Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13136 Jyg Koaa Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13136 Jyg Koaa Exp train live running status. 13136 Jyg Koaa Exp train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Sun. 13136 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 13136 Jyg Koaa Exp from Jaynagar is 12:40. The arrival time to KOLKATA is 03:50. The total distance covered by Jyg Koaa Exp is 619 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaynagar to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jyg Koaa Exp - 13136.
Tomorrow
02-10-2022
Yet to start from Jaynagar at 12:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
Source
Madhubani
31 km
13:07
13:07
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
2min
Sakri Jn
48 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
105 km
15:28
15:28
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
155 km
16:40
16:40
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
10min
Kiul Jn
194 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
248 km
19:25
19:25
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
10min
Jasidih Jn
292 km
20:07
20:07
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
5min
Madhupur Jn
321 km
20:37
20:37
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
377 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
402 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
445 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
508 km
00:59
00:59
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
576 km
02:11
02:11
02:13
02:13
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
584 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata
619 km
03:50
03:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13136 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jyg Koaa Exp 13136 train running or not?

A. Jyg Koaa Exp 13136 train starts from Jaynagar at 12:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jyg Koaa Exp 13136 train now?

A. Check the location of Jyg Koaa Exp 13136 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jyg Koaa Exp 13136 train?

A. The last stop for Jyg Koaa Exp 13136 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at 03:50