Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13146 Rdp Koaa Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13146 Rdp Koaa Exp train live running status. 13146 Rdp Koaa Exp train runs from Radhikapur (RDP) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13146 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 13146 Rdp Koaa Exp from Radhikapur is 21:00. The arrival time to Kolkata Chitpur is 06:35. The total distance covered by Rdp Koaa Exp is 476 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Radhikapur to Kolkata Chitpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rdp Koaa Exp - 13146.
Sunday
19-05-2024
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Today
21-05-2024
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Yet to start from Radhikapur at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Radhikapur
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
Source
Kaliyaganj
13 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
2
2min
Raiganj
33 km
21:35
21:35
21:45
21:45
On Time
2
10min
Barsoi Jn
54 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
1
2min
Harischandrpur
87 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
1
2min
Bhaluka Road F
97 km
23:07
23:07
23:09
23:09
On Time
2
2min
Samsi
107 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
1
2min
Malda Town
142 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
3
10min
New Farakka Jn
176 km
00:52
00:52
00:57
00:57
On Time
2
5min
Dhulian Ganga
191 km
01:16
01:16
01:18
01:18
On Time
1
2min
Jangipur Road
221 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
2
2min
Azimganj Jn
256 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
3
5min
Khagraghat Road
271 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
2
1min
Katwa
329 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
3
2min
Nabadwip Dham
368 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
2
2min
Bandel Jn
433 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
5
2min
Naihati Jn
442 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
2
2min
Kolkata Chitpur
476 km
06:35
06:35
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13146 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train running or not?

A. Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train starts from Radhikapur at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train now?

A. Check the location of Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train?

A. The last stop for Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train is Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA). The train reaches Kolkata Chitpur at 06:35