more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13146Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Radhikapur
-
Source
17:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Kaliyaganj
12 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raiganj
32 km
18:25
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
53 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
88 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaluka Road F
98 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
109 km
19:57
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
143 km
21:00
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
178 km
21:45
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dhulian Ganga
193 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jangipur Road
223 km
22:42
22:43
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
258 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khagraghat Road
273 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Salar
314 km
00:59
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katwa
331 km
01:30
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nabadwip Dham
370 km
02:04
02:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ambika Kalna
394 km
02:28
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
436 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
444 km
04:44
04:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kolkata
479 km
05:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination