Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13146 Rdp Koaa Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13146 Rdp Koaa Exp train live running status. 13146 Rdp Koaa Exp train runs from Radhikapur (RDP) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13146 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 13146 Rdp Koaa Exp from Radhikapur is 17:45. The arrival time to KOLKATA is 05:35. The total distance covered by Rdp Koaa Exp is 479 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Radhikapur to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rdp Koaa Exp - 13146.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Radhikapur at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 1hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Radhikapur
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Kaliyaganj
12 km
17:57
17:57
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
2min
Raiganj
32 km
18:16
18:16
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
10min
Barsoi Jn
53 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
88 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Bhaluka Road F
98 km
19:42
19:42
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
2min
Samsi
109 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
143 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
10min
New Farakka Jn
178 km
21:44
21:44
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
5min
Dhulian Ganga
193 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
223 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
258 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Khagraghat Road
273 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
331 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Nabadwip Dham
370 km
02:04
02:04
02:06
02:06
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
436 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
444 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata
479 km
05:35
05:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13146 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train running or not?

A. Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train starts from Radhikapur at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train now?

A. Check the location of Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train?

A. The last stop for Rdp Koaa Exp 13146 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at 05:35
Radhikapur to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Radhikapur to Kolkata