more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13158Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
Source
14:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Samastipur Jn
52 km
15:28
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
75 km
15:56
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
102 km
16:40
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
140 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
195 km
19:25
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
239 km
20:07
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
268 km
20:37
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
324 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
350 km
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
392 km
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
456 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
531 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kolkata
566 km
04:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination