Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13165 Koaa Smi Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13165 Koaa Smi Expres train live running status. 13165 Koaa Smi Expres train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to Sitamarhi (SMI) on Sat. 13165 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 13165 Koaa Smi Expres from KOLKATA is 22:45. The arrival time to Sitamarhi is 12:00. The total distance covered by Koaa Smi Expres is 607 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to Sitamarhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Smi Expres - 13165.
Today
01-10-2022
Yet to start from Kolkata at 22:45
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
98 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
162 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
204 km
01:31
01:31
01:36
01:36
On Time
-
5min
Madhupur Jn
286 km
02:52
02:52
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
315 km
03:27
03:27
03:29
03:29
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
359 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
412 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
451 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Dalsingh Sarai
479 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
502 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Darbhanga Jn
539 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Kamtaul
563 km
10:46
10:46
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
2min
Janakpur Road
582 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
2min
Sitamarhi
607 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13165 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Smi Expres 13165 train running or not?

A. Koaa Smi Expres 13165 train starts from KOLKATA at 22:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Smi Expres 13165 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Smi Expres 13165 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Smi Expres 13165 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Smi Expres 13165 train is Sitamarhi(SMI). The train reaches Sitamarhi at 12:00