Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13238 Kota Pnbe Exp train live running status. 13238 Kota Pnbe Exp train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Thu, Fri, Sun. 13238 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 13238 Kota Pnbe Exp from Kota Jn is 18:10. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 19:30. The total distance covered by Kota Pnbe Exp is 1280 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kota Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kota Pnbe Exp - 13238.
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Kota Jn at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
4
Source
Indargarh
72 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
1
2min
Sawai Madhopur
108 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
1
2min
Nrynpur Tatwar
155 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
2
2min
Gangapur City
172 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
1
5min
Hindaun City
216 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
2min
Bayana Jn
249 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
1
2min
Bharatpur Jn
291 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
4
2min
Mathura Jn
324 km
22:50
22:50
23:15
23:15
On Time
4
25min
Agra Cantt
378 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
2
5min
Etawah Jn
515 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
1
2min
Kanpur Central
655 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
9
5min
Unnao Jn
672 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
4
2min
Lucknow Nr
728 km
06:55
06:55
07:05
07:05
On Time
3
10min
Ayodhaya Cant
856 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
2
5min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
863 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
2
2min
Akbarpur
917 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
2
2min
Shahganj Jn
961 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
2min
Jaunpur Jn
994 km
12:11
12:11
12:13
12:13
On Time
1
2min
Varanasi Jn
1052 km
14:35
14:35
14:45
14:45
On Time
8
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1068 km
15:40
15:40
15:50
15:50
On Time
3
10min
Zamania
1113 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
1
2min
Buxar
1162 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
1
2min
Dumraon
1179 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
2min
Ara Jn
1231 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
1
2min
Bihta
1253 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
1
2min
Danapur
1270 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
1
2min
Patna Jn
1280 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13238 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kota Pnbe Exp 13238 train running or not?

A. Kota Pnbe Exp 13238 train starts from Kota Jn at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kota Pnbe Exp 13238 train now?

A. Check the location of Kota Pnbe Exp 13238 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kota Pnbe Exp 13238 train?

A. The last stop for Kota Pnbe Exp 13238 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 19:30