more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13307Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
21:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Tetulmari
9 km
21:29
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
29 km
21:50
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
47 km
22:10
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
74 km
22:32
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
123 km
23:05
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
199 km
00:50
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
268 km
01:38
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
284 km
01:54
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
302 km
02:09
02:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kudra
327 km
02:28
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
349 km
02:46
02:48
Cancelled
-
-
Saidraja
378 km
03:07
03:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
404 km
04:00
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
417 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
422 km
05:20
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
441 km
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
450 km
06:03
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
461 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
473 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
480 km
06:48
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mihrawan
492 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kheta Sarai
502 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
513 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bilwai
524 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
538 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
557 km
08:47
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
579 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bilhar Ghat
596 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
611 km
10:12
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
A N Dev Nagar
616 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
618 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sohwal
633 km
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
656 km
11:46
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Patranga
671 km
12:00
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
679 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
717 km
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
746 km
15:25
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
814 km
16:57
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
847 km
17:26
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
879 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
910 km
18:34
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
928 km
18:52
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Pitambarpur
961 km
19:24
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
981 km
19:50
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Milak
1020 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
1044 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1071 km
21:32
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kanth
1100 km
22:13
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Seohara
1117 km
22:31
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Dhampur
1131 km
22:47
22:49
Cancelled
-
-
Nagina
1147 km
23:05
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
1170 km
00:02
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
1211 km
00:47
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
1229 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1264 km
02:42
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
1294 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barara
1320 km
03:39
03:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1345 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
1353 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
1373 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
1398 km
05:11
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Mandigovindgarh
1408 km
05:24
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
1416 km
05:37
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dhandari Kalan
1451 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1459 km
06:35
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
1472 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bilga
1486 km
07:17
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Nurmahal
1492 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nakodar Jn
1504 km
07:45
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Malsian Shahkht
1516 km
08:27
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Lohian Khas Jn
1536 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Makhu
1560 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mallanwala Khas
1578 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
1602 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination