Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13307 Gangasutlej Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13307 Gangasutlej Exp train live running status. 13307 Gangasutlej Exp train runs from Dhanbad Jn (DHN) to Firozpur Cant (FZR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13307 train covers 72 stations. The departure time for 13307 Gangasutlej Exp from Dhanbad Jn is 21:50. The arrival time to Firozpur Cant is 10:40. The total distance covered by Gangasutlej Exp is 1602 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhanbad Jn to Firozpur Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gangasutlej Exp - 13307.
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Today
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yet to start from Dhanbad Jn at 21:50
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
Source
Tetulmari
9 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
29 km
22:24
22:24
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
5min
Parasnath
47 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
74 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
123 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
199 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Anugraha N Road
268 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
284 km
02:02
02:02
02:04
02:04
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
302 km
02:16
02:16
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
327 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
349 km
02:54
02:54
02:56
02:56
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
404 km
04:05
04:05
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
20min
Kashi
417 km
05:01
05:01
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
422 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
10min
Babatpur
441 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Khalispur
450 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Jalalganj
461 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Zafarabad Jn
473 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
480 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Mihrawan
492 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Kheta Sarai
502 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Shahganj Jn
513 km
07:41
07:41
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
5min
Bilwai
524 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Malipur
538 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
557 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Goshainganj
579 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Bilhar Ghat
596 km
09:50
09:50
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhya
611 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
A N Dev Nagar
616 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhaya Cant
618 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Sohwal
633 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
656 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Patranga
671 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
679 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
717 km
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
746 km
15:25
15:25
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
15min
Balamu Jn
814 km
16:57
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
847 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
879 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
910 km
18:34
18:34
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
5min
Tilhar
928 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Pitambarpur
961 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
981 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Milak
1020 km
20:21
20:21
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
1044 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1071 km
21:32
21:32
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
8min
Kanth
1100 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
1117 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
1131 km
22:47
22:47
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
2min
Nagina
1147 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
1170 km
00:02
00:02
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
5min
Laksar Jn
1211 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
1229 km
01:18
01:18
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
5min
Saharanpur
1264 km
02:47
02:47
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
13min
Yamunanagar Jud
1294 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Barara
1320 km
03:47
03:47
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1345 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Ambala City
1353 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
1373 km
04:59
04:59
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
1398 km
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
2min
Mandigovindgarh
1408 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Khanna
1416 km
05:41
05:41
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1459 km
06:30
06:30
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
15min
Phillaur Jn
1472 km
06:59
06:59
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
2min
Bilga
1486 km
07:17
07:17
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
2min
Nurmahal
1492 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Nakodar Jn
1504 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Malsian Shahkht
1516 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Lohian Khas Jn
1536 km
08:59
08:59
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
3min
Makhu
1560 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
1602 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

13307 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Gangasutlej Exp 13307 running or not?

A. Gangasutlej Exp 13307 starts from Dhanbad Jn at 21:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gangasutlej Exp 13307 now?

A. Check the location of Gangasutlej Exp 13307 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 72 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gangasutlej Exp 13307 train?

A. The last stop for Gangasutlej Exp 13307 train is Firozpur Cant(FZR). The train reaches Firozpur Cant at 10:40
Dhanbad to Firozpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dhanbad to Firozpur