more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13403Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
19:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Muri
60 km
20:25
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
112 km
21:35
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
128 km
21:59
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Phulwartanr
140 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katrasgarh
148 km
22:50
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
161 km
23:53
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kumardubi
200 km
00:35
00:37
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
220 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
238 km
01:22
01:27
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
245 km
01:33
01:53
Cancelled
-
-
Pandabeswar
265 km
02:20
02:21
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
299 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
318 km
03:35
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
346 km
04:08
04:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
360 km
04:25
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Murarai
376 km
04:42
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
399 km
05:04
05:06
Cancelled
-
-
Gumani
417 km
05:41
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
425 km
05:55
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
441 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
479 km
07:18
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mirza Cheuki
494 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
503 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
523 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoga
533 km
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
553 km
09:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination