Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13510 Gd Asn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13510 Gd Asn Exp train live running status. 13510 Gd Asn Exp train runs from Gonda Jn (GD) to Asansol Jn (ASN) on Wed. 13510 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 13510 Gd Asn Exp from Gonda Jn is 15:00. The arrival time to Asansol Jn is 11:25. The total distance covered by Gd Asn Exp is 860 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gonda Jn to Asansol Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gd Asn Exp - 13510.
Yet to start from Gonda Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 9hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gonda Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Mankapur Jn
27 km
15:30
15:30
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
30min
Ayodhya
65 km
16:45
16:45
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
25min
Goshainganj
97 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
119 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
163 km
20:30
20:30
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
25min
Khorason Road
184 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Azamgarh
219 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Mau Jn
262 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Ballia
331 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
397 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
456 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
510 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
562 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
613 km
05:55
05:55
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
10min
Kiul Jn
652 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
706 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
750 km
09:17
09:17
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
779 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
835 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
860 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13510 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gd Asn Exp 13510 train running or not?

A. Gd Asn Exp 13510 train starts from Gonda Jn at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gd Asn Exp 13510 train now?

A. Check the location of Gd Asn Exp 13510 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gd Asn Exp 13510 train?

A. The last stop for Gd Asn Exp 13510 train is Asansol Jn(ASN). The train reaches Asansol Jn at 11:25
Gonda to Asansol Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Gonda to Asansol