Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14007 Sadbhavana Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14007 Sadbhavana Exp train live running status. 14007 Sadbhavana Exp train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Wed, Fri. 14007 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 14007 Sadbhavana Exp from Raxaul Jn is 23:46. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 04:45. The total distance covered by Sadbhavana Exp is 1245 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sadbhavana Exp - 14007.
Yesterday
12-08-2022
On Time
Crossed Sitamarhi at 01:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
23:46
23:45
1min
-
Source
Bairagnia
53 km
00:44
00:46
00:50
00:48
2min
-
6min
Sitamarhi
82 km
01:15
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
15min
Muzaffarpur Jn
147 km
03:30
03:30
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
30min
Hajipur Jn
200 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Dighwara
229 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
260 km
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
10min
Suraimanpur
289 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
326 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Yusufpur
371 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
391 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
430 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi City
462 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
465 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur City
523 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Srikrishn Nagar
551 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Lambhua
587 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
609 km
15:15
15:15
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
15min
Musafir Khana
640 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Nihalgarh
659 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
748 km
18:18
18:18
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
10min
Alamnagar
754 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Hardoi
849 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
912 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Aonla
1006 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
1048 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
1068 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1092 km
01:05
01:05
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
8min
Amroha
1122 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
1196 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
1207 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
1233 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1245 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14007 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sadbhavana Exp 14007 train running or not?

A. Sadbhavana Exp 14007 train starts from Raxaul Jn at 23:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sadbhavana Exp 14007 train now?

A. Check the location of Sadbhavana Exp 14007 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 14007 train?

A. The last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 14007 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 04:45