more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14007Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
23-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
23:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bairagnia
53 km
00:42
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sitamarhi
82 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Runni Saidpur
105 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
147 km
03:30
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
200 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
206 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
229 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
260 km
06:25
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Suraimanpur
289 km
07:04
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
326 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yusufpur
371 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
391 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nandganj
409 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
430 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
462 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
465 km
11:35
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur City
523 km
12:36
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Srikrishn Nagar
551 km
13:13
13:14
Cancelled
-
-
Lambhua
587 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
609 km
15:15
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Musafir Khana
640 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
659 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
748 km
18:20
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
754 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
850 km
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
912 km
21:14
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
1006 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
1048 km
23:45
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1092 km
01:05
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
1122 km
01:41
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
1196 km
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
1207 km
03:26
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1233 km
04:12
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
1245 km
04:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination