Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14017 Sadbhavana Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14017 Sadbhavana Exp train live running status. 14017 Sadbhavana Exp train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Thu. 14017 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 14017 Sadbhavana Exp from Raxaul Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 00:00. The total distance covered by Sadbhavana Exp is 1286 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sadbhavana Exp - 14017.
Yesterday
30-06-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
23:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Sitamarhi
-
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
03:30
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
-
04:50
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
-
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
-
06:30
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Suraimanpur
-
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
-
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yusufpur
-
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
-
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
-
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
-
11:10
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
-
11:35
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
-
12:37
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
-
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
-
14:06
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
-
14:29
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
-
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhaya Cant
-
15:34
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
-
16:21
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
-
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
-
18:20
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
-
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
-
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
-
21:14
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
-
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
-
23:45
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
-
01:05
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
-
01:41
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
-
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
-
03:26
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
-
04:10
04:12
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
1286 km
04:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14017 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sadbhavana Exp 14017 running or not?

A. Sadbhavana Exp 14017 starts from Raxaul Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sadbhavana Exp 14017 now?

A. Check the location of Sadbhavana Exp 14017 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 14017 train?

A. The last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 14017 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 00:00