Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14017 Sadbhavana Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14017 Sadbhavana Exp train live running status. 14017 Sadbhavana Exp train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Thu. 14017 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 14017 Sadbhavana Exp from Raxaul Jn is 23:45. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 04:45. The total distance covered by Sadbhavana Exp is 1286 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sadbhavana Exp - 14017.
Today
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Raxaul Jn at 23:45
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
Source
Sitamarhi
82 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
147 km
03:30
03:30
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
30min
Hajipur Jn
200 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Dighwara
229 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
260 km
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
10min
Suraimanpur
289 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
326 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Yusufpur
371 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
391 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
430 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi City
462 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
465 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur Jn
523 km
12:37
12:37
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
5min
Shahganj Jn
556 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
600 km
14:06
14:06
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
4min
Goshainganj
623 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhya
654 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
661 km
15:34
15:34
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
5min
Rudauli
699 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
761 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
789 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Alamnagar
794 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Hardoi
890 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
953 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Aonla
1047 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
1089 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Moradabad
1133 km
01:05
01:05
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
8min
Amroha
1163 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
1237 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
1248 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
1273 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1286 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14017 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sadbhavana Exp 14017 train running or not?

A. Sadbhavana Exp 14017 train starts from Raxaul Jn at 23:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sadbhavana Exp 14017 train now?

A. Check the location of Sadbhavana Exp 14017 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 14017 train?

A. The last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 14017 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 04:45