more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14017Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
23:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghorasahan
35 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bairagnia
53 km
00:42
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sitamarhi
82 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Runni Saidpur
105 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
147 km
03:30
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
200 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
206 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
229 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
260 km
06:25
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Suraimanpur
289 km
07:04
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
326 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yusufpur
371 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
391 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
430 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
462 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
465 km
11:35
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
523 km
12:37
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
556 km
13:25
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
600 km
14:14
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
623 km
14:39
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
654 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
661 km
15:34
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
699 km
16:21
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
761 km
17:36
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
789 km
18:20
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
795 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
890 km
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
953 km
21:14
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
1047 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
1089 km
23:45
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1133 km
01:05
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
1163 km
01:41
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
1237 km
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
1248 km
03:20
03:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1274 km
04:12
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
1286 km
04:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination