Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14020 Agtl Sundri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14020 Agtl Sundri Exp train live running status. 14020 Agtl Sundri Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Mon. 14020 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 14020 Agtl Sundri Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 23:55. The arrival time to AGARTALA is 00:30. The total distance covered by Agtl Sundri Exp is 2486 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agtl Sundri Exp - 14020.
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 16hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
427 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
621 km
08:45
08:45
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
774 km
11:43
11:43
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
15min
Patliputra
982 km
14:45
14:45
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
10min
Barauni Jn
1090 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
10min
Katihar Jn
1269 km
20:40
20:40
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
25min
New Jalpaiguri
1453 km
00:20
00:20
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
10min
New Bongaigaon
1704 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
1912 km
09:05
09:05
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
15min
Jagi Road
1970 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Hojai
2048 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
2093 km
12:45
12:45
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
25min
New Haflong
2191 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Badarpur Jn
2262 km
18:05
18:05
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
15min
New Karimganj
2279 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Patharkandi
2312 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Dharmanagar
2347 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Ambasa
2419 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Agartala
2486 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Agtl Sundri Exp 14020 train running or not?

A. Agtl Sundri Exp 14020 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agtl Sundri Exp 14020 train now?

A. Check the location of Agtl Sundri Exp 14020 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agtl Sundri Exp 14020 train?

A. The last stop for Agtl Sundri Exp 14020 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at 00:30