more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14021Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
22:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
22:40
22:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
26 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
56 km
23:21
23:23
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
78 km
23:55
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
103 km
00:26
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kanina Khas
112 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
128 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
152 km
01:27
01:29
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
169 km
01:55
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Surajgarh
186 km
02:46
02:48
Cancelled
-
-
Chirawa
197 km
02:59
03:01
Cancelled
-
-
Ratan Shahr
212 km
03:16
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jhunjhunun
226 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nua
238 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dundlod Mkdgrh
253 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nawalgarh
264 km
04:40
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sikar Jn
291 km
05:10
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Palsana
318 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ringas Jn
341 km
06:13
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Govindgarh Malk
362 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chomun Samod
373 km
06:44
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dahar Ka Balaji
398 km
07:11
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
401 km
08:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination