Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14021 Sainik Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14021 Sainik Exp train live running status. 14021 Sainik Exp train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14021 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 14021 Sainik Exp from Old Delhi is 23:30. The arrival time to Jaipur is 08:15. The total distance covered by Sainik Exp is 402 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sainik Exp - 14021.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
10 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
27 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
57 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Dahina Zainabad
103 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Kanina Khas
112 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
2min
Mahendragarh
129 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
170 km
03:10
03:10
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
25min
Surajgarh
187 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
198 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Ratan Shahr
213 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Jhunjhunun
228 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
254 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Nawalgarh
265 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
292 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Palsana
319 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
342 km
06:43
06:43
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
3min
Govindgarh Malk
363 km
06:59
06:59
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
2min
Chomun Samod
374 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Dahar Ka Balaji
399 km
07:32
07:32
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
402 km
08:15
08:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14021 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sainik Exp 14021 train running or not?

A. Sainik Exp 14021 train starts from Old Delhi at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sainik Exp 14021 train now?

A. Check the location of Sainik Exp 14021 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sainik Exp 14021 train?

A. The last stop for Sainik Exp 14021 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 08:15