Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14033 Jammu Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14033 Jammu Mail train live running status. 14033 Jammu Mail train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14033 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 14033 Jammu Mail from Old Delhi is 20:05. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 09:15. The total distance covered by Jammu Mail is 654 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jammu Mail - 14033.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
20:05
Cancelled
11
Source
Subzi Mandi
3 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
1
-
Narela
26 km
20:41
20:43
Cancelled
2
-
Sonipat
44 km
20:57
20:59
Cancelled
2
-
Ganaur
60 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
2
-
Samalkha
72 km
21:25
21:27
Cancelled
1
-
Panipat Jn
89 km
22:02
22:04
Cancelled
1
-
Karnal
123 km
22:26
22:28
Cancelled
1
-
Kurukshetra Jn
156 km
22:52
22:54
Cancelled
3
-
Ambala Cant Jn
198 km
00:02
00:07
Cancelled
7
-
Rajpura Jn
226 km
00:27
00:29
Cancelled
1
-
Ludhiana Jn
311 km
01:40
01:47
Cancelled
2
-
Phagwara Jn
347 km
02:16
02:18
Cancelled
2
-
Jalandhar Cant
363 km
02:32
02:35
Cancelled
1
-
Tanda Urmar
406 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
1
-
Dasuya
421 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
1
-
Mukerian
437 km
03:50
03:52
Cancelled
2
-
PATHANKOT CANTT
476 km
04:35
04:40
Cancelled
2
-
Kathua
499 km
05:09
05:11
Cancelled
1
-
Hira Nagar
528 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
1
-
Vijiypur Jammu
555 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
1
-
Jammu Tawi
576 km
06:35
06:40
Cancelled
1
-
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
629 km
07:56
07:58
Cancelled
2
-
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
654 km
09:15
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14033 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jammu Mail 14033 train running or not?

A. Jammu Mail 14033 train starts from Old Delhi at 20:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jammu Mail 14033 train now?

A. Check the location of Jammu Mail 14033 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jammu Mail 14033 train?

A. The last stop for Jammu Mail 14033 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 09:15