Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14033 Jammu Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14033 Jammu Mail train live running status. 14033 Jammu Mail train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14033 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 14033 Jammu Mail from Old Delhi is 20:05. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 08:35. The total distance covered by Jammu Mail is 653 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jammu Mail - 14033.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 20:05
Refresh
Updated 29hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Subzi Mandi
2 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Narela
25 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
43 km
20:57
20:57
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
2min
Ganaur
59 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
71 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
88 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
122 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
156 km
22:51
22:51
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
197 km
00:02
00:02
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
5min
Rajpura Jn
225 km
00:27
00:27
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
311 km
01:40
01:40
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
7min
Phagwara Jn
347 km
02:16
02:16
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
364 km
02:39
02:39
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
3min
Tanda Urmar
406 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Dasuya
421 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Mukerian
437 km
03:49
03:49
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
476 km
04:29
04:29
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
3min
Kathua
499 km
05:04
05:04
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
2min
Hira Nagar
528 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Vijiypur Jammu
554 km
06:04
06:04
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
575 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Udhampur
628 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
653 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14033 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jammu Mail 14033 train running or not?

A. Jammu Mail 14033 train starts from Old Delhi at 20:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jammu Mail 14033 train now?

A. Check the location of Jammu Mail 14033 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jammu Mail 14033 train?

A. The last stop for Jammu Mail 14033 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 08:35