Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14035 Dauladhar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14035 Dauladhar Exp train live running status. 14035 Dauladhar Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Pathankot (PTK) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 14035 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 14035 Dauladhar Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 23:15. The arrival time to Pathankot is 08:10. The total distance covered by Dauladhar Exp is 492 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Pathankot. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dauladhar Exp - 14035.
Monday
16-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:15
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
Source
Shakurbasti
6 km
23:29
23:29
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
25 km
23:47
23:47
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
65 km
00:19
00:19
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
122 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
156 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
194 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Gaga
210 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Sunam Udham S W
232 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
245 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
261 km
03:32
03:32
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
8min
Malerkotla
278 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
323 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
375 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Dasuya
433 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Mukerian
448 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot
492 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

14035 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Dauladhar Exp 14035 running or not?

A. Dauladhar Exp 14035 starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dauladhar Exp 14035 now?

A. Check the location of Dauladhar Exp 14035 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dauladhar Exp 14035 train?

A. The last stop for Dauladhar Exp 14035 train is Pathankot(PTK). The train reaches Pathankot at 08:10