Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14088 Runicha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14088 Runicha Exp train live running status. 14088 Runicha Exp train runs from Jaisalmer (JSM) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14088 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 14088 Runicha Exp from Jaisalmer is 19:00. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 10:35. The total distance covered by Runicha Exp is 849 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaisalmer to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Runicha Exp - 14088.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Jaisalmer at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaisalmer
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
Ashapura Gomat
103 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Ramdevra
111 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Phalodi JN
157 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Lohwat
186 km
21:34
21:34
21:36
21:36
On Time
1
2min
Osiyan
230 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
294 km
00:05
00:05
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
15min
Raika Bagh
292 km
00:28
00:02
00:30
00:02
26min
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
398 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
443 km
02:25
02:25
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
487 km
03:00
03:00
03:03
03:03
On Time
-
3min
Kuchaman City
501 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Nawa City
517 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
1
2min
Phulera Jn
552 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Renwal
586 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Ringas JN
618 km
05:45
05:45
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
629 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Kanwat
645 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Nim Ka Thana
665 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Dabla
690 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Narnaul
715 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
2min
Ateli
730 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
767 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
818 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
835 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
849 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
15
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Runicha Exp 14088 train running or not?

A. Runicha Exp 14088 train starts from Jaisalmer at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Runicha Exp 14088 train now?

A. Check the location of Runicha Exp 14088 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Runicha Exp 14088 train?

A. The last stop for Runicha Exp 14088 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 10:35