more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14096Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalka
-
Source
16:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandi Mandir
15 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
24 km
17:27
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Dhulkot
61 km
18:01
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
69 km
18:20
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shahbad Marknda
89 km
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
111 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nilokheri
128 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
144 km
19:33
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gharaunda
162 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
178 km
20:15
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
196 km
20:29
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
208 km
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
224 km
21:10
21:12
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
268 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination