Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14110 Cktd Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14110 Cktd Intercity train live running status. 14110 Cktd Intercity train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Chitrakutdham K (CKTD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14110 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 14110 Cktd Intercity from Kanpur Central is 11:10. The arrival time to Chitrakutdham K is 15:40. The total distance covered by Cktd Intercity is 212 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Chitrakutdham K. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cktd Intercity - 14110.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
Source
Bhimsen
14 km
11:42
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Kathara Road
27 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
2min
Patara
37 km
12:09
12:09
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
2min
Ghatampur
47 km
12:22
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Hamirpur Road
62 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Yamuna South Bk
75 km
12:52
12:52
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
2min
Bharwa Sumerpur
86 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Ragaul
103 km
13:22
13:22
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
143 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Atarra
175 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
212 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14110 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cktd Intercity 14110 running or not?

A. Cktd Intercity 14110 starts from Kanpur Central at 11:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cktd Intercity 14110 now?

A. Check the location of Cktd Intercity 14110 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cktd Intercity 14110 train?

A. The last stop for Cktd Intercity 14110 train is Chitrakutdham K(CKTD). The train reaches Chitrakutdham K at 15:40