Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14110 Cktd Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14110 Cktd Intercity train live running status. 14110 Cktd Intercity train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Chitrakutdham K (CKTD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14110 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 14110 Cktd Intercity from Kanpur Central is . The arrival time to Chitrakutdham K is . The total distance covered by Cktd Intercity is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Chitrakutdham K. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cktd Intercity - 14110.
Monday
15-07-2024
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Today
17-07-2024
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
11:05
Cancelled
4
Source
Bhimsen
16 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
1
-
Kathara Road
29 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
1
-
Patara
39 km
12:09
12:11
Cancelled
1
-
Ghatampur
49 km
12:22
12:24
Cancelled
1
-
Hamirpur Road
64 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
1
-
Yamuna South Bk
77 km
12:52
12:54
Cancelled
1
-
Bharwa Sumerpur
88 km
13:05
13:07
Cancelled
1
-
Ragaul
105 km
13:22
13:24
Cancelled
1
-
Banda Jn
145 km
14:05
14:10
Cancelled
1
-
Atarra
177 km
14:35
14:37
Cancelled
1
-
Chitrakutdham K
214 km
15:40
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Cktd Intercity 14110 train running or not?

A. Cktd Intercity 14110 train starts from Kanpur Central at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cktd Intercity 14110 train now?

A. Check the location of Cktd Intercity 14110 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cktd Intercity 14110 train?

A. The last stop for Cktd Intercity 14110 train is Chitrakutdham K(CKTD). The train reaches Chitrakutdham K at