more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14110Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
11:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhimsen
14 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kathara Road
27 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Patara
37 km
12:12
12:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatampur
47 km
12:25
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Hamirpur Road
62 km
12:41
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Yamuna South Bk
75 km
12:56
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bharwa Sumerpur
86 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ragaul
103 km
13:27
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Banda Jn
143 km
14:12
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Atarra
175 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrakutdham K
212 km
15:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination