Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14116 Pryj Dadn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14116 Pryj Dadn Exp train live running status. 14116 Pryj Dadn Exp train runs from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) to Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14116 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 14116 Pryj Dadn Exp from Prayagraj Jn. is 15:20. The arrival time to Dr Ambedkar Ngr is 09:45. The total distance covered by Pryj Dadn Exp is 948 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagraj Jn. to Dr Ambedkar Ngr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pryj Dadn Exp - 14116.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Naini
7 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
44 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
99 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
130 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
199 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Mahoba Jn
253 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Khajuraho
316 km
21:10
21:10
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
15min
Mcs Chhatarpur
347 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Khargapur
394 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Tikamgarh
430 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
482 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
545 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
630 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Sanchi
639 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
691 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Ujjain Jn
864 km
07:20
07:20
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
10min
Indore Jn Bg
927 km
08:50
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
10min
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
948 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

14116 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Pryj Dadn Exp 14116 running or not?

A. Pryj Dadn Exp 14116 starts from Prayagraj Jn. at 15:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pryj Dadn Exp 14116 now?

A. Check the location of Pryj Dadn Exp 14116 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pryj Dadn Exp 14116 train?

A. The last stop for Pryj Dadn Exp 14116 train is Dr Ambedkar Ngr(DADN). The train reaches Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 09:45
Prayagraj to Mhow Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Prayagraj to Mhow