Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14116Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Naini
7 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
44 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
99 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
130 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
199 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Mahoba Jn
253 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Khajuraho
316 km
21:10
21:10
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
15min
Mcs Chhatarpur
347 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Khargapur
394 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Tikamgarh
430 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
482 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
545 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
630 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Sanchi
639 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
691 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Ujjain Jn
864 km
07:20
07:20
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
10min
Indore Jn Bg
927 km
08:50
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
10min
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
948 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Prayagraj to Mhow
Prayagraj to Mhow Trains Running Status