more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14221Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Faizabad Jn
-
Source
05:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Sohwal
15 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
38 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
61 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
99 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
127 km
08:20
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
182 km
09:21
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
199 km
09:55
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Anwrganj
202 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination