Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14221Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Kanpur Anwrganj at 10:34
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Faizabad Jn
-
Source
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
Source
Sohwal
15 km
05:41
05:34
05:42
05:35
7min
-
1min
Rudauli
38 km
06:42
05:55
06:43
05:56
47min
-
1min
Daryabad
61 km
07:04
06:18
07:06
06:20
46min
-
2min
Barabanki Jn
99 km
07:37
07:31
07:38
07:33
5min
1
1min
Lucknow Nr
127 km
08:15
08:20
08:34
08:30
4min
7
19min
Unnao Jn
184 km
09:28
09:21
09:30
09:23
7min
4
2min
Kanpur Central
201 km
09:58
09:55
10:13
10:00
13min
-
15min
Kanpur Anwrganj
203 km
10:34
10:30
Destination
4min
-
Destination