Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14233 Saryu Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14233 Saryu Exp train live running status. 14233 Saryu Exp train runs from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) to Mankapur Jn (MUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14233 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 14233 Saryu Exp from Prayagrajsangam is 18:10. The arrival time to Mankapur Jn is 00:50. The total distance covered by Saryu Exp is 199 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagrajsangam to Mankapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Saryu Exp - 14233.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Prayagrajsangam at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 6hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Prayag
3 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Mau Aimma
29 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Bishnathganj
41 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Partapgarh Jn
55 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Khundaur
71 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Piparpur
82 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
95 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Kurebhar
113 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Khajurhat
126 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Malethu Kanak
135 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhaya Cant
154 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhya
161 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Mankapur Jn
199 km
00:50
00:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

14233 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Saryu Exp 14233 running or not?

A. Saryu Exp 14233 starts from Prayagrajsangam at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Saryu Exp 14233 now?

A. Check the location of Saryu Exp 14233 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Saryu Exp 14233 train?

A. The last stop for Saryu Exp 14233 train is Mankapur Jn(MUR). The train reaches Mankapur Jn at 00:50