Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14265Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at 08:25
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
08:25
08:25
On Time
8
Source
Sewapuri
23 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
2
1min
Parsipur
36 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
2
1min
Bhadohi
45 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
2
2min
Mondh
53 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
2
1min
Suriawan
60 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
1
1min
Janghai Jn
75 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
1
2min
Badshahpur
92 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
2
1min
Gaura
104 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
1
1min
Dandupur
114 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
1min
Partapgarh Jn
128 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
2
5min
Chilbila Jn
132 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
4
1min
Antu
149 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
1
1min
Misrauli
157 km
12:30
12:30
12:31
12:31
On Time
1
1min
Amethi
163 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
2
2min
Gauriganj
177 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
2
1min
Jais
195 km
13:16
13:16
13:18
13:18
On Time
2
2min
Fursatganj
205 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
1
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
223 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
3
5min
Harchandpur
238 km
14:17
14:17
14:18
14:18
On Time
2
1min
Bachhrawan
254 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
2
2min
Lucknow Nr
301 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
4
10min
Alamnagar
307 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
3
1min
Malihabad
325 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
2
2min
Sandila
350 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
2
2min
Balamu Jn
370 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
2
2min
Baghauli
379 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
2
2min
Hardoi
403 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
1
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
435 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
3
2min
Roza Jn
458 km
19:26
19:26
19:31
19:31
On Time
4
5min
Shahjehanpur
466 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
3
2min
Bareilly
536 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
2min
Rampur
599 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
3
2min
Moradabad
627 km
22:35
22:35
22:43
22:43
On Time
2
8min
Kanth
656 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
673 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
2
2min
Dhampur
686 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
2
2min
Nagina
703 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
2
2min
Najibabad Jn
725 km
01:22
01:22
01:27
01:27
On Time
2
5min
Chandok
743 km
01:42
01:42
01:44
01:44
On Time
1
2min
Balawali
750 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
2
2min
Raisi
758 km
02:11
02:11
02:13
02:13
On Time
1
2min
Laksar Jn
766 km
02:32
02:32
02:37
02:37
On Time
3
5min
Aithal
774 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
2min
Jwalapur
790 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
1
2min
Haridwar Jn
793 km
03:25
03:25
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
45min
Raiwala
805 km
04:34
04:34
04:36
04:36
On Time
1
2min
Doiwala
825 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Dehradun
845 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination