Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14265 Bsb Ddn Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14265 Bsb Ddn Express train live running status. 14265 Bsb Ddn Express train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Dehradun (DDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14265 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 14265 Bsb Ddn Express from Varanasi Jn is 08:25. The arrival time to Dehradun is 06:30. The total distance covered by Bsb Ddn Express is 845 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Dehradun. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsb Ddn Express - 14265.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at 08:25
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
Source
Sewapuri
22 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Parsipur
36 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhadohi
44 km
09:09
09:09
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
2min
Mondh
52 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Suriawan
59 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
74 km
09:51
09:51
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
2min
Badshahpur
91 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Gaura
104 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Maa Barahi D Dh
114 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Partapgarh Jn
128 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Chilbila Jn
132 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Antu
148 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Misrauli
157 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Amethi
163 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
2min
Gauriganj
176 km
12:41
12:41
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
1min
Jais
194 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Fursatganj
205 km
13:11
13:11
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
223 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Harchandpur
237 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
253 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
301 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Alamnagar
306 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Malihabad
324 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
349 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
369 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
402 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
434 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
465 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
535 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
599 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
626 km
22:35
22:35
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
8min
Kanth
655 km
23:14
23:14
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
672 km
23:29
23:29
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
686 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Nagina
702 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
725 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Chandok
743 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
766 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Jwalapur
789 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
793 km
03:35
03:35
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
40min
Raiwala
804 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
2min
Doiwala
825 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
2min
Dehradun
845 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14265 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsb Ddn Express 14265 train running or not?

A. Bsb Ddn Express 14265 train starts from Varanasi Jn at 08:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsb Ddn Express 14265 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsb Ddn Express 14265 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsb Ddn Express 14265 train?

A. The last stop for Bsb Ddn Express 14265 train is Dehradun(DDN). The train reaches Dehradun at 06:30
Varanasi to Dehradun Trains Running Status