Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14319 Indb Barelly Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14319 Indb Barelly Ex train live running status. 14319 Indb Barelly Ex train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Bareilly (BE) on Thu. 14319 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 14319 Indb Barelly Ex from Indore Jn Bg is 16:50. The arrival time to Bareilly is 15:09. The total distance covered by Indb Barelly Ex is 1035 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Barelly Ex - 14319.
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Overall delay: 41min
Crossed Gwalior at 05:08
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
16:50
16:45
5min
5
Source
Dewas
38 km
17:29
17:13
17:33
17:15
18min
1
4min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
18:17
18:10
18:25
On Time
4
-
Berchha
139 km
19:40
19:15
19:43
19:17
26min
1
3min
Shujalpur
182 km
20:15
19:52
20:18
19:54
24min
2
3min
Sehore
224 km
20:55
20:25
20:59
20:27
32min
2
4min
S Hirdaramnagar
252 km
21:22
21:15
21:42
21:20
22min
2
20min
Vidisha
314 km
23:06
22:18
23:11
22:20
51min
1
5min
Bina Jn
399 km
00:11
00:10
00:31
00:15
16min
4
20min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
552 km
03:29
03:05
03:46
03:13
33min
4
17min
Gwalior
650 km
04:55
04:25
05:08
04:27
41min
2
13min
Agra Cantt
768 km
06:44
06:25
06:54
06:30
19min
2
10min
Agra Fort
772 km
07:07
07:05
07:17
07:10
2min
2
10min
Aligarh Jn
868 km
10:15
10:15
10:34
10:20
On Time
2
19min
Bahjoi
950 km
12:32
12:32
12:51
12:34
On Time
2
19min
Chandausi Jn
966 km
13:08
13:05
13:22
13:10
3min
3
14min
Aonla
1009 km
14:16
14:16
14:22
14:18
On Time
2
6min
Bareilly
1035 km
15:09
15:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14319 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train running or not?

A. Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 16:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at 15:09
Indore to Bareilly Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Bareilly