Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14319Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Arrived 4min early
Reached Bareilly at 15:51
Refresh
Updated 7hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
42 km
17:27
17:26
17:29
17:28
1min
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
82 km
18:08
18:05
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
22min
Berchha
142 km
19:30
19:19
19:31
19:21
10min
-
1min
Shujalpur
185 km
20:04
19:54
20:06
19:56
10min
-
2min
Sehore
227 km
20:39
20:29
20:40
20:31
9min
-
1min
S Hirdaramnagar
255 km
21:09
21:13
21:17
21:15
2min
-
8min
Bhopal Jn
268 km
21:40
21:50
22:25
22:20
5min
-
45min
Vidisha
321 km
23:18
23:00
23:20
23:02
18min
-
2min
Bina Jn
406 km
00:34
01:00
01:11
01:05
6min
-
37min
Jhansi Jn
559 km
03:18
03:15
03:30
03:25
5min
-
12min
Gwalior
662 km
04:51
04:40
04:56
04:45
11min
-
5min
Agra Cantt
780 km
06:47
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
2
23min
Agra Fort
784 km
07:42
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
13min
Aligarh Jn
878 km
10:15
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
2
45min
Bahjoi
960 km
13:13
13:13
13:17
13:15
2min
-
4min
Chandausi Jn
977 km
13:33
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
27min
Aonla
1019 km
14:45
14:56
15:03
14:58
5min
-
18min
Bareilly
1043 km
15:51
15:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination