Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14319 Indb Barelly Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14319 Indb Barelly Ex train live running status. 14319 Indb Barelly Ex train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Bareilly (BE) on Thu. 14319 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 14319 Indb Barelly Ex from Indore Jn Bg is 16:45. The arrival time to Bareilly is 15:20. The total distance covered by Indb Barelly Ex is 1041 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Barelly Ex - 14319.
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 16:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
39 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
80 km
18:10
18:10
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
15min
Berchha
140 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
183 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Sehore
224 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
253 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
316 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
402 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
554 km
03:05
03:05
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
8min
Gwalior
651 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
770 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
773 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Aligarh Jn
874 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Babrala
927 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Bahjoi
956 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
972 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Aonla
1014 km
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1041 km
15:20
15:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14319 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train running or not?

A. Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Barelly Ex 14319 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at 15:20