more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14554Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daulatpur Chauk
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Chintpurni Marg
6 km
20:07
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Amb Andaura
15 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Churaru Takarla
26 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Una Himachal
42 km
20:55
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raimehatpur
52 km
21:19
21:21
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Dam
59 km
21:35
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Anandpur Sahib
79 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kiratpur Sahib
87 km
22:13
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ghanauli
105 km
22:32
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnagar
114 km
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kurali
131 km
23:06
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Morinda
139 km
23:17
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bassi Pathanam
154 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehgarh Sahib
159 km
23:47
23:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
163 km
00:11
00:14
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
188 km
00:44
00:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
208 km
01:06
01:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
216 km
01:30
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
258 km
02:16
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
291 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
325 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
355 km
03:29
03:31
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
371 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
388 km
04:13
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
411 km
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
414 km
05:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination