Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14620 Tripura Sundari Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14620 Tripura Sundari train live running status. 14620 Tripura Sundari train runs from Firozpur Cant (FZR) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Mon. 14620 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 14620 Tripura Sundari from Firozpur Cant is 00:00. The arrival time to AGARTALA is . The total distance covered by Tripura Sundari is 2897 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Firozpur Cant to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tripura Sundari - 14620.
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
13:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Faridkot
-
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Kapura
-
14:07
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
-
15:15
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanwali
-
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
-
17:02
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
-
18:01
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
-
18:50
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
-
19:55
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
-
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
-
22:36
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
-
23:30
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
-
05:20
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
-
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
10:52
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Patliputra
-
13:55
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
-
16:15
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
-
19:30
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
-
22:50
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
-
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
-
08:05
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jagi Road
-
09:15
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
-
10:17
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
-
11:15
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
New Haflong
-
14:12
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Badarpur Jn
-
17:05
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
New Karimganj
-
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Patharkandi
-
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmanagar
-
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ambasa
-
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Agartala
2897 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14620 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tripura Sundari 14620 running or not?

A. Tripura Sundari 14620 starts from Firozpur Cant at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tripura Sundari 14620 now?

A. Check the location of Tripura Sundari 14620 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tripura Sundari 14620 train?

A. The last stop for Tripura Sundari 14620 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at
Firozpur to Agartala Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Firozpur to Agartala