Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14659 Runicha Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14659 Runicha Express train live running status. 14659 Runicha Express train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Barmer (BME) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14659 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 14659 Runicha Express from Old Delhi is 17:35. The arrival time to Barmer is . The total distance covered by Runicha Express is 827 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Barmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Runicha Express - 14659.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 19hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
Source
Delhi S Rohilla
4 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
14 km
18:07
18:07
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
2min
Palam
17 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
31 km
18:29
18:29
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
41 km
18:41
18:41
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
61 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Khalilpur
72 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
82 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Bawal
97 km
19:59
19:59
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
2min
Harsauli
122 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Khairthal
130 km
20:27
20:27
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
156 km
20:52
20:52
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
3min
Malakhera
176 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Rajgarh
193 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
2min
Baswa
205 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
217 km
21:57
21:57
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
246 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
2min
Getor Jagatpura
297 km
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
302 km
23:09
23:09
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
308 km
23:35
23:35
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
10min
Asalpur Jobner
344 km
00:11
00:11
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
362 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Nawa City
397 km
01:26
01:26
01:28
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
427 km
01:51
01:51
01:54
01:54
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
471 km
02:45
02:45
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
515 km
03:21
03:21
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
5min
Gotan
535 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Raika Bagh
616 km
04:39
04:39
04:41
04:41
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
618 km
05:00
05:00
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
30min
Marwar Mathanya
650 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Tivari
661 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
2min
Osiyan
682 km
06:39
06:39
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Lohwat
726 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Phalodi Jn
754 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Ramdevra
801 km
08:36
08:36
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
3min
Pokran
811 km
08:59
08:59
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
21min
Ashapura Gomat
815 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Shribdrya Lathi
854 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
618 km
05:00
05:30
On Time
-
30min
Basni
625 km
05:40
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Luni Jn
650 km
06:04
06:07
On Time
-
3min
Dundara
675 km
06:25
06:27
On Time
-
2min
Samdhari Jn
698 km
07:00
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Balotra Jn
731 km
07:31
07:36
On Time
-
5min
Baytu
781 km
08:22
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Utarlai
817 km
08:52
08:54
On Time
-
2min
Barmer
827 km
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14659 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Runicha Express 14659 train running or not?

A. Runicha Express 14659 train starts from Old Delhi at 17:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Runicha Express 14659 train now?

A. Check the location of Runicha Express 14659 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Runicha Express 14659 train?

A. The last stop for Runicha Express 14659 train is Barmer(BME). The train reaches Barmer at