Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14704 Lgh Jsm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14704 Lgh Jsm Exp train live running status. 14704 Lgh Jsm Exp train runs from Lalgarh Jn (LGH) to Jaisalmer (JSM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14704 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 14704 Lgh Jsm Exp from Lalgarh Jn is 07:40. The arrival time to Jaisalmer is 13:40. The total distance covered by Lgh Jsm Exp is 316 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgarh Jn to Jaisalmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lgh Jsm Exp - 14704.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Lalgarh Jn at 07:40
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgarh Jn
-
Source
07:40
07:40
On Time
2
Source
NAL HALT
12 km
07:51
07:51
07:53
07:53
On Time
1
2min
Gajner
31 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
1
2min
Kolayat
47 km
08:24
08:24
08:26
08:26
On Time
1
2min
DIYATARA ROAD
63 km
08:39
08:39
08:41
08:41
On Time
3
2min
NOKHRA
85 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
3
2min
SIRD
106 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
1
2min
BAP
123 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
3
2min
MALHAR
146 km
09:52
09:52
09:54
09:54
On Time
3
2min
Phalodi JN
159 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
2
5min
Ramdevra
205 km
10:55
10:55
10:58
10:58
On Time
1
3min
Pokran
215 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Jaisalmer
316 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14704 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train running or not?

A. Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train starts from Lalgarh Jn at 07:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train now?

A. Check the location of Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train?

A. The last stop for Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train is Jaisalmer(JSM). The train reaches Jaisalmer at 13:40