Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14704Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
On Time
Crossed Ramdevra at 11:11
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgarh Jn
-
Source
07:43
07:40
3min
-
Source
Nal Halt
11 km
07:54
07:51
07:56
07:53
3min
-
2min
Gajner
30 km
08:14
08:08
08:16
08:10
6min
-
2min
Kolayat
46 km
08:34
08:25
08:36
08:27
9min
-
2min
Diyatara Road
62 km
08:52
08:40
08:54
08:42
12min
-
2min
Nokhra
84 km
09:10
08:59
09:12
09:01
11min
-
2min
Sird
105 km
09:27
09:17
09:29
09:19
10min
-
2min
Bap
122 km
09:43
09:35
09:45
09:37
8min
-
2min
Malhar
145 km
10:02
09:54
10:04
09:56
8min
-
2min
Phalodi Jn
158 km
10:15
10:20
10:26
10:25
1min
-
11min
Ramdevra
204 km
11:02
11:08
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
9min
Jaisalmer
314 km
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Bikaner to Jaisalmer
Bikaner to Jaisalmer Trains Running Status