Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14704 Lgh Jsm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14704 Lgh Jsm Exp train live running status. 14704 Lgh Jsm Exp train runs from Lalgarh Jn (LGH) to Jaisalmer (JSM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14704 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 14704 Lgh Jsm Exp from Lalgarh Jn is . The arrival time to Jaisalmer is 14:42. The total distance covered by Lgh Jsm Exp is 314 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgarh Jn to Jaisalmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lgh Jsm Exp - 14704.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Ramdevra at 11:20
Refresh
Updated 4hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgarh Jn
-
Source
07:40
On Time
2
Source
Nal Halt
11 km
07:58
07:51
08:00
07:53
7min
1
2min
Gajner
30 km
08:12
08:08
08:15
08:10
5min
1
3min
Kolayat
46 km
08:32
08:23
08:36
08:25
11min
1
4min
Diyatara Road
62 km
08:50
08:38
08:52
08:40
12min
1
2min
Nokhra
84 km
09:10
08:57
09:17
08:59
18min
1
7min
Sird
105 km
09:30
09:16
09:32
09:18
14min
1
2min
Bap
122 km
09:47
09:34
09:49
09:36
13min
1
2min
Malhar
145 km
10:08
09:54
10:10
09:56
14min
1
2min
Phalodi Jn
158 km
10:23
10:25
10:35
10:30
5min
1
12min
Ramdevra
204 km
11:10
11:10
11:20
11:13
7min
1
10min
Jaisalmer
314 km
14:42
13:30
Destination
1hr 12min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14704 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train running or not?

A. Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train starts from Lalgarh Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train now?

A. Check the location of Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train?

A. The last stop for Lgh Jsm Exp 14704 train is Jaisalmer(JSM). The train reaches Jaisalmer at 14:42
Bikaner to Jaisalmer Trains Running Status