more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14724Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
18:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhiwani City
5 km
18:39
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kharak
21 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanaur Kalan
29 km
19:12
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Lahli
35 km
19:22
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
49 km
19:55
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
71 km
20:12
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
89 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
108 km
20:54
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
116 km
21:09
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
119 km
21:30
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
125 km
22:06
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
139 km
22:37
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
202 km
23:30
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
245 km
00:10
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
323 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
340 km
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
360 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mainpuri Jn
407 km
03:45
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongaon
421 km
04:10
04:12
Cancelled
-
-
Farrukhabad
466 km
07:00
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehgarh
471 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalganj
480 km
08:07
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Gursahaiganj
503 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kannauj
525 km
08:48
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bilhaur
550 km
09:09
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Barrajpur
570 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Anwrganj
603 km
10:48
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
606 km
11:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination