more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14811Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
22-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sikar Jn
-
Source
14:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Nawalgarh
27 km
14:44
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dundlod Mkdgrh
38 km
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jhunjhunun
64 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chirawa
93 km
16:03
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Surajgarh
105 km
16:25
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
122 km
17:05
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
163 km
17:52
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
188 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
213 km
19:00
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
264 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
281 km
20:12
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
291 km
20:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination