Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14811 Sikr Dee Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14811 Sikr Dee Exp train live running status. 14811 Sikr Dee Exp train runs from Sikar Jn (SIKR) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Wed, Fri. 14811 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 14811 Sikr Dee Exp from Sikar Jn is 14:45. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 20:25. The total distance covered by Sikr Dee Exp is 291 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sikar Jn to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sikr Dee Exp - 14811.
Today
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Sikar Jn at 14:45
Refresh
Updated 33hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sikar Jn
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Nawalgarh
27 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
38 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Jhunjhunun
64 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
93 km
16:07
16:07
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
2min
Surajgarh
105 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
122 km
17:05
17:05
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
15min
Mahendragarh
163 km
17:54
17:54
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
188 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
213 km
18:47
18:47
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
3min
Gurgaon
264 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
281 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
291 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14811 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sikr Dee Exp 14811 train running or not?

A. Sikr Dee Exp 14811 train starts from Sikar Jn at 14:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sikr Dee Exp 14811 train now?

A. Check the location of Sikr Dee Exp 14811 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sikr Dee Exp 14811 train?

A. The last stop for Sikr Dee Exp 14811 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 20:25
Sikar to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Sikar to New Delhi