Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14812 Dee Sikr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14812 Dee Sikr Exp train live running status. 14812 Dee Sikr Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Sikar Jn (SIKR) on Wed, Fri. 14812 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 14812 Dee Sikr Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is . The arrival time to Sikar Jn is 12:45. The total distance covered by Dee Sikr Exp is 291 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Sikar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Sikr Exp - 14812.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at
Refresh
Updated 4hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
06:40
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
06:58
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
26 km
07:16
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
08:03
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
103 km
08:25
08:28
08:27
1min
-
2min
Mahendragarh
128 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
169 km
10:07
10:07
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
23min
Surajgarh
186 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
197 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Jhunjhunun
226 km
11:27
11:27
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
253 km
11:49
11:49
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
2min
Nawalgarh
264 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
291 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14812 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Sikr Exp 14812 train running or not?

A. Dee Sikr Exp 14812 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Sikr Exp 14812 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Sikr Exp 14812 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Sikr Exp 14812 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Sikr Exp 14812 train is Sikar Jn(SIKR). The train reaches Sikar Jn at 12:45