Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14826 Jp Hsr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14826 Jp Hsr Exp train live running status. 14826 Jp Hsr Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Hisar (HSR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14826 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 14826 Jp Hsr Exp from Jaipur is 18:40. The arrival time to Hisar is 03:30. The total distance covered by Jp Hsr Exp is 368 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Hsr Exp - 14826.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Jaipur at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
Source
Gandhinagar Jpr
5 km
18:48
18:48
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
10 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
2min
Khatipura
16 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Kanauta
23 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Bassi
32 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Jhir
39 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Banskho
41 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Jatwara
49 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Dausa
61 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Bhan Kari
72 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Kolvagram
78 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Arnia
84 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
90 km
20:44
20:44
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
4min
Golana Halt
97 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Baswa
102 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Surer
109 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Rajgarh
114 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Dhigawara
121 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Malakhera
131 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
Mahwa
142 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Alwar
151 km
22:07
22:07
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
3min
Parisal
164 km
22:21
22:21
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
1min
Khairthal
177 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Harsauli
185 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
Ajaraka
197 km
22:57
22:57
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
1min
Bawal
210 km
23:11
23:11
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
225 km
00:30
00:30
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
10min
Charkhi Dadri
281 km
01:27
01:27
01:29
01:29
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
308 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Hansi
345 km
02:42
02:42
02:44
02:44
On Time
-
2min
Satrod
357 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
368 km
03:30
03:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14826 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Hsr Exp 14826 running or not?

A. Jp Hsr Exp 14826 starts from Jaipur at 18:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Hsr Exp 14826 now?

A. Check the location of Jp Hsr Exp 14826 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Hsr Exp 14826 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Hsr Exp 14826 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 03:30