Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15010Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Yet to start from Mailani at 17:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mailani
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Gola Gokaranath
25 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Lakhimpur
60 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Hargaon
81 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Sitapur
106 km
19:42
19:42
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
5min
Sidhauli
140 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow City
190 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Aishbagh
192 km
21:37
21:37
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Ne
195 km
21:55
21:55
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
25min
Badshahnagar
206 km
22:59
22:59
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
5min
Gomati Nagar
210 km
23:12
23:12
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
5min
Barabanki Jn
230 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
320 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Balrampur
360 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Jharkhandi
362 km
02:07
02:07
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
2min
Tulsipur
390 km
02:32
02:32
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
2min
Pachperwa
413 km
02:54
02:54
02:56
02:56
On Time
-
2min
Barhni
428 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Shohratgarh
450 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Siddharth Nagar
468 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Uska Bazar
478 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Anand Nagar
500 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Campierganj
506 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Peppeganj
519 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Maniram
531 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
541 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Mailani to Gorakhpur
Mailani to Gorakhpur Trains Running Status