Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15010 Mln Gkp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15010 Mln Gkp Express train live running status. 15010 Mln Gkp Express train runs from Mailani (MLN) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15010 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 15010 Mln Gkp Express from Mailani is 17:45. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 06:45. The total distance covered by Mln Gkp Express is 541 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mailani to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mln Gkp Express - 15010.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Mailani at 17:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mailani
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Gola Gokaranath
25 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Lakhimpur
60 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Hargaon
81 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Sitapur
106 km
19:42
19:42
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
5min
Sidhauli
140 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow City
190 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Aishbagh
192 km
21:37
21:37
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Ne
195 km
21:55
21:55
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
25min
Badshahnagar
206 km
22:59
22:59
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
5min
Gomati Nagar
210 km
23:12
23:12
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
5min
Barabanki Jn
230 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
320 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Balrampur
360 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Jharkhandi
362 km
02:07
02:07
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
2min
Tulsipur
390 km
02:32
02:32
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
2min
Pachperwa
413 km
02:54
02:54
02:56
02:56
On Time
-
2min
Barhni
428 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Shohratgarh
450 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Siddharth Nagar
468 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Uska Bazar
478 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Anand Nagar
500 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Campierganj
506 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Peppeganj
519 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Maniram
531 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
541 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15010 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mln Gkp Express 15010 train running or not?

A. Mln Gkp Express 15010 train starts from Mailani at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mln Gkp Express 15010 train now?

A. Check the location of Mln Gkp Express 15010 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mln Gkp Express 15010 train?

A. The last stop for Mln Gkp Express 15010 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 06:45
Mailani to Gorakhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mailani to Gorakhpur