Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15046 Okha Gkp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15046 Okha Gkp Exp train live running status. 15046 Okha Gkp Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Sun. 15046 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 15046 Okha Gkp Exp from Okha is 23:00. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 18:41. The total distance covered by Okha Gkp Exp is 2292 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Gkp Exp - 15046.
Arrived 9min early
Reached Gorakhpur Jn at 18:41
Refresh
Updated 20hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Dwarka
29 km
23:29
23:18
23:34
23:23
11min
-
5min
Khambhaliya
113 km
00:46
00:27
00:48
00:29
19min
-
2min
Jamnagar
167 km
01:29
01:10
01:35
01:15
20min
-
6min
Hapa
176 km
01:48
01:42
02:08
01:44
24min
-
20min
Rajkot Jn
251 km
03:33
03:36
03:44
03:41
3min
-
11min
Wankaner Jn
293 km
04:35
04:22
04:38
04:24
14min
-
3min
Surendranagar
368 km
06:11
05:36
06:14
05:38
36min
-
3min
Viramgam Jn
433 km
06:57
06:50
07:00
06:52
8min
-
3min
Ahmedabad Jn
498 km
08:20
08:20
08:45
08:35
10min
-
25min
Anand Jn
563 km
09:41
09:31
09:43
09:33
10min
-
2min
Chhayapuri
595 km
10:28
10:10
10:33
10:15
18min
-
5min
Godhra Jn
661 km
11:29
11:28
11:31
11:30
1min
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
848 km
14:03
14:05
14:19
14:15
4min
-
16min
Nagda Jn
889 km
14:56
15:03
15:06
15:05
1min
-
10min
Ujjain Jn
944 km
16:10
16:05
16:19
16:15
4min
-
9min
Maksi
986 km
16:53
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
37min
Biyavra Rajgarh
1102 km
19:09
19:13
19:15
19:15
10min
-
6min
Ruthiyai
1179 km
20:18
20:38
20:41
20:40
1min
-
23min
Guna
1199 km
20:58
21:05
21:28
21:15
13min
-
30min
Ashok Nagar
1244 km
22:08
21:48
22:10
21:50
20min
-
2min
Mungaoli
1289 km
22:57
22:28
22:59
22:30
29min
-
2min
Bina Jn
1318 km
23:43
00:10
00:31
00:30
1min
-
48min
V Lakshmibai
1471 km
03:38
03:15
03:47
03:23
24min
-
9min
Gwalior
1569 km
05:07
04:40
05:11
04:42
29min
-
4min
Morena
1607 km
05:37
05:13
05:39
05:15
24min
-
2min
Dhaulpur
1634 km
06:02
05:55
06:06
05:57
9min
-
4min
Agra Cantt
1687 km
06:50
06:35
06:55
06:40
15min
-
5min
Tundla Jn
1716 km
07:55
08:05
08:12
08:10
2min
-
17min
Etawah Jn
1808 km
09:10
09:10
09:14
09:12
2min
-
4min
Kanpur Central
1947 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:35
5min
-
10min
Aishbagh
2018 km
13:06
13:15
13:26
13:25
1min
-
20min
Badshahnagar
2027 km
13:48
13:45
13:50
13:48
2min
-
2min
Barabanki Jn
2051 km
14:25
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Gonda Jn
2141 km
16:30
15:50
15:55
On Time
-
1405min
Basti
2229 km
17:43
17:15
17:46
17:18
28min
-
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
2292 km
18:41
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15046 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Gkp Exp 15046 running or not?

A. Okha Gkp Exp 15046 starts from Okha at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Gkp Exp 15046 now?

A. Check the location of Okha Gkp Exp 15046 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Gkp Exp 15046 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Gkp Exp 15046 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 18:41
Okha to Gorakhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Okha to Gorakhpur