more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15273Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
08:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramgarhwa
14 km
08:40
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sagauli Jn
29 km
09:09
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Majhowlia
42 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bettiah
51 km
09:30
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chanpatia
68 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Narkatiaganj Jn
88 km
10:16
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Harinagar
104 km
10:36
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhairoganj
112 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bagaha
129 km
11:30
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Paniahwa
152 km
12:56
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Khada
158 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Siswa Bazar
173 km
13:24
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ghughuli
184 km
13:37
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kaptanganj Jn
199 km
13:57
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraich
219 km
14:25
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
238 km
15:25
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
272 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
301 km
16:47
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Babhnan
332 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Maskanwa
348 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
362 km
17:50
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
390 km
18:35
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Colonelganj
419 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jarwal Road
436 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Burhwal
452 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tahsil Fatehpur
473 km
20:34
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mahmudabad Avdh
489 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Biswan
514 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur
549 km
22:45
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur City
553 km
23:20
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
632 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
640 km
01:11
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bilpur
675 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
710 km
02:23
02:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
774 km
03:19
03:21
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
801 km
04:07
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
831 km
04:43
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gajraula Jn
854 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Garhmuktesar
875 km
05:30
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
905 km
07:05
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
916 km
07:21
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
942 km
08:16
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
948 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
954 km
09:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination