more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15531Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
03:15
Cancelled
-
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
03:31
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
42 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
51 km
04:20
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hasanpur Road
91 km
05:06
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rusera Ghat
107 km
05:22
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
136 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
188 km
07:15
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
242 km
08:20
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
247 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
302 km
10:10
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
363 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
411 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
432 km
12:40
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
481 km
14:20
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
545 km
15:46
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
633 km
17:00
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur
792 km
20:15
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
954 km
00:02
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1044 km
01:40
01:48
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
1185 km
03:53
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1237 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1318 km
06:40
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
1363 km
07:30
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1475 km
10:20
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1532 km
11:55
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
1569 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
1611 km
14:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination