Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15547 Antyodya Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15547 Antyodya Exp train live running status. 15547 Antyodya Exp train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon. 15547 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 15547 Antyodya Exp from Raxaul Jn is 19:15. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 05:50. The total distance covered by Antyodya Exp is 1907 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raxaul Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Antyodya Exp - 15547.
Tomorrow
27-06-2022
Yet to start from Raxaul Jn at 19:15
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
Source
Bairagnia
53 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Sitamarhi
82 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
147 km
22:45
22:45
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
30min
Hajipur Jn
200 km
00:01
00:01
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
5min
Patliputra
221 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
429 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
492 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
572 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Satna
742 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Katni
841 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
931 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1176 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1359 km
20:27
20:27
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1483 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1667 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1872 km
04:47
04:47
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1907 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15547 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Antyodya Exp 15547 running or not?

A. Antyodya Exp 15547 starts from Raxaul Jn at 19:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Antyodya Exp 15547 now?

A. Check the location of Antyodya Exp 15547 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Antyodya Exp 15547 train?

A. The last stop for Antyodya Exp 15547 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 05:50