more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15547Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Madhubani
31 km
18:33
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
48 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
19:35
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
105 km
21:20
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
155 km
22:25
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
265 km
00:45
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
477 km
05:14
05:29
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
540 km
06:35
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
620 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
790 km
10:40
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
889 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
980 km
13:50
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1225 km
17:50
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1408 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1532 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1716 km
00:47
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1921 km
06:27
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1956 km
07:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jainagar to Mumbai
Jainagar to Mumbai Trains Running Status