more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15614Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Murkongselek
-
Source
19:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Telam
24 km
19:37
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Simen Chapari
37 km
19:52
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Silapathar
61 km
20:15
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhemaji
84 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bordoloni
97 km
21:00
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Gogamukh
110 km
21:14
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
North Lakhimpur
153 km
22:10
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kathal Pukhuri
170 km
22:32
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Harmuti
183 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tatibahar
201 km
23:09
23:11
Cancelled
-
-
Gohpur
224 km
23:35
23:37
Cancelled
-
-
Helem
243 km
23:55
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Viswanath Chrli
275 km
00:33
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Balipara
316 km
01:38
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapara North
326 km
02:05
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
New Misamari
336 km
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
-
-
Majbat
366 km
03:06
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rowta Bagan
375 km
03:17
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Udalguri
387 km
03:30
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
Tangla
410 km
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Khoirabari
420 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Goreswar
433 km
04:22
04:23
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
449 km
05:20
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
489 km
07:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination