Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15632 Ghy Bme Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15632 Ghy Bme Express train live running status. 15632 Ghy Bme Express train runs from Guwahati (GHY) to Barmer (BME) on Thu. 15632 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 15632 Ghy Bme Express from Guwahati is 10:45. The arrival time to Barmer is 08:25. The total distance covered by Ghy Bme Express is 2471 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guwahati to Barmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ghy Bme Express - 15632.
Today
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Guwahati at 10:45
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
47 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Barpeta Road
112 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
156 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
10min
New Alipurduar
263 km
15:02
15:02
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
282 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
407 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
494 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Dalkolha
523 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
610 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
668 km
23:07
23:07
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
736 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
2min
New Barauni Jn
789 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Mokameh Jn
810 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
853 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
899 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1110 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
1263 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1457 km
14:05
14:05
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
1688 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
1711 km
18:00
18:00
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
25min
Achhnera Jn
1737 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
1765 km
19:22
19:22
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
1952 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
10min
Kuchaman City
2057 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
2071 km
00:55
00:55
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
2115 km
01:30
01:30
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
2159 km
02:17
02:17
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
2262 km
04:20
04:20
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
20min
Balotra Jn
2375 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Barmer
2471 km
08:25
08:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15632 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ghy Bme Express 15632 train running or not?

A. Ghy Bme Express 15632 train starts from Guwahati at 10:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ghy Bme Express 15632 train now?

A. Check the location of Ghy Bme Express 15632 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ghy Bme Express 15632 train?

A. The last stop for Ghy Bme Express 15632 train is Barmer(BME). The train reaches Barmer at 08:25
Guwahati to Barmer Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Guwahati to Barmer