Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15632 Ghy Bme Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15632 Ghy Bme Express train live running status. 15632 Ghy Bme Express train runs from Guwahati (GHY) to Barmer (BME) on Thu. 15632 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 15632 Ghy Bme Express from Guwahati is 10:45. The arrival time to Barmer is 08:25. The total distance covered by Ghy Bme Express is 2471 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guwahati to Barmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ghy Bme Express - 15632.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 10min
Crossed Makrana Jn at 02:08
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
11:03
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
47 km
11:58
11:45
12:03
11:50
13min
-
5min
Barpeta Road
112 km
13:16
12:45
13:18
12:47
31min
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
156 km
14:00
13:50
14:05
14:00
5min
-
5min
New Alipurduar
263 km
15:45
15:02
15:54
15:07
47min
-
9min
New Cooch Behar
282 km
15:25
16:23
15:30
53min
-
58min
New Jalpaiguri
407 km
18:30
18:10
18:40
18:20
20min
-
10min
Kishanganj
494 km
19:59
19:28
20:05
19:30
35min
-
6min
Dalkolha
523 km
20:35
19:58
20:37
20:00
37min
-
2min
Katihar Jn
609 km
22:00
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
20min
Naugachia
668 km
23:13
23:07
23:15
23:09
6min
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
735 km
00:10
23:57
00:15
23:59
16min
-
5min
New Barauni Jn
788 km
01:00
01:10
01:20
01:15
5min
-
20min
Mokameh Jn
809 km
02:37
02:12
02:43
02:14
29min
-
6min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
853 km
03:30
02:43
03:32
02:45
47min
-
2min
Patna Jn
898 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1110 km
08:49
09:10
09:22
09:20
2min
-
33min
Prayagraj Jn.
1262 km
11:50
11:30
12:12
11:35
37min
-
22min
Kanpur Central
1457 km
16:00
14:05
16:12
14:10
2hr 2min
-
12min
Tundla Jn
1688 km
19:13
17:25
19:19
17:30
1hr 49min
-
6min
Agra Fort
1711 km
20:00
18:00
20:26
18:25
2hr 1min
-
26min
Achhnera Jn
1737 km
20:56
18:58
20:58
19:00
1hr 58min
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
1764 km
21:30
19:22
21:32
19:24
2hr 8min
-
2min
Jaipur
1951 km
00:13
23:00
00:28
23:10
1hr 18min
-
15min
Kuchaman City
2057 km
01:49
00:44
01:51
00:46
1hr 5min
-
2min
Makrana Jn
2071 km
02:06
00:55
02:08
00:58
1hr 10min
-
2min
Degana Jn
2114 km
01:30
01:33
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
2158 km
03:21
02:17
03:22
02:22
1hr 4min
-
1min
Jodhpur Jn
2261 km
04:54
04:20
04:59
04:40
34min
-
5min
Balotra Jn
2375 km
06:27
06:25
06:30
06:30
2min
-
3min
Barmer
2471 km
08:25
08:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15632 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ghy Bme Express 15632 running or not?

A. Ghy Bme Express 15632 starts from Guwahati at 10:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ghy Bme Express 15632 now?

A. Check the location of Ghy Bme Express 15632 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ghy Bme Express 15632 train?

A. The last stop for Ghy Bme Express 15632 train is Barmer(BME). The train reaches Barmer at 08:25
Guwahati to Barmer Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Guwahati to Barmer