Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15634 Ghy Bkn Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15634 Ghy Bkn Express train live running status. 15634 Ghy Bkn Express train runs from Guwahati (GHY) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Sat. 15634 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 15634 Ghy Bkn Express from Guwahati is 10:45. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is . The total distance covered by Ghy Bkn Express is 2332 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guwahati to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ghy Bkn Express - 15634.
Today
24-02-2024
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Kamakhya at 11:08
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
4
Source
Kamakhya
7 km
11:03
11:00
11:08
11:05
3min
2
5min
Rangiya Jn
48 km
12:00
11:53
12:10
11:58
7min
1
5min
Barpeta Road
113 km
13:06
12:48
13:11
12:50
18min
1
2min
New Bongaigaon
157 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
1
5min
New Alipurduar
264 km
15:50
15:22
15:59
15:27
28min
2
5min
New Cooch Behar
283 km
16:13
15:45
16:27
15:50
28min
3
5min
New Jalpaiguri
409 km
18:30
18:30
18:40
18:40
On Time
3
10min
Kishanganj
496 km
19:55
19:45
19:59
19:47
10min
2
2min
Dalkolha
524 km
20:21
20:08
20:26
20:10
13min
2
2min
Katihar Jn
610 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
5
10min
Naugachia
667 km
23:03
23:01
23:05
23:03
2min
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
733 km
23:58
23:57
00:02
23:59
1min
1
2min
New Barauni Jn
787 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
2
5min
Mokameh Jn
808 km
02:50
02:40
02:52
02:42
10min
3
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
852 km
03:46
03:15
03:50
03:17
31min
2
2min
Patna Jn
897 km
05:26
04:20
05:40
04:30
1hr 6min
4
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1109 km
09:36
09:05
09:52
09:15
31min
3
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
1261 km
13:02
11:30
13:09
11:35
1hr 32min
1
5min
Kanpur Central
1456 km
17:10
14:05
17:21
14:10
3hr 5min
2
5min
Tundla Jn
1687 km
21:56
17:25
22:05
17:30
4hr 31min
3
5min
Agra Fort
1710 km
23:06
18:00
23:25
18:10
5hr 6min
1
10min
Achhnera Jn
1736 km
00:29
18:58
00:50
19:00
5hr 31min
1
2min
Bharatpur Jn
1764 km
01:46
19:22
01:50
19:24
6hr 24min
1
2min
Jaipur
1951 km
05:06
22:55
05:17
23:05
6hr 11min
3
10min
Kuchaman City
2057 km
07:44
00:46
07:49
00:48
6hr 58min
1
2min
Makrana Jn
2070 km
08:00
00:53
08:06
00:56
7hr 7min
1
3min
Degana Jn
2114 km
08:45
01:27
08:50
01:30
7hr 18min
1
3min
Merta Road Jn
2159 km
09:27
02:08
09:35
02:13
7hr 19min
2
5min
Nagaur
2217 km
10:40
02:58
10:50
03:03
7hr 42min
1
5min
Nokha
2268 km
11:36
03:48
11:45
03:50
7hr 48min
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
2332 km
05:20
Destination
7min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15634 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ghy Bkn Express 15634 train running or not?

A. Ghy Bkn Express 15634 train starts from Guwahati at 10:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ghy Bkn Express 15634 train now?

A. Check the location of Ghy Bkn Express 15634 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ghy Bkn Express 15634 train?

A. The last stop for Ghy Bkn Express 15634 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at