more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15635Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Dwarka
29 km
12:03
12:08
Cancelled
-
-
Khambhaliya
113 km
13:34
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
167 km
14:23
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
176 km
14:44
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
251 km
16:30
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
368 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
433 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
498 km
21:10
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
544 km
22:29
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
598 km
23:40
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
745 km
02:00
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
859 km
03:45
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
900 km
04:55
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1126 km
07:20
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1233 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
1297 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
1374 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
1459 km
13:20
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1482 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1713 km
19:20
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1785 km
20:50
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
1913 km
00:05
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
1974 km
01:37
01:39
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
2109 km
05:40
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2127 km
06:58
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
2221 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
2338 km
10:10
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
2383 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
2427 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
2448 km
13:50
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
2504 km
15:08
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
2571 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
2629 km
17:45
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
2668 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
2726 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
2813 km
21:55
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
2939 km
00:26
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
2957 km
00:53
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
3026 km
01:47
01:49
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
3064 km
02:50
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
3173 km
04:30
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
3214 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
3221 km
07:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination