more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15639Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
14:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Sakhi Gopal
16 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
62 km
15:48
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
90 km
16:28
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
206 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
268 km
19:15
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
381 km
20:28
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
403 km
21:45
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
505 km
23:10
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
558 km
00:10
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
600 km
01:52
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
642 km
02:48
03:13
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
713 km
04:29
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
760 km
05:47
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
812 km
06:31
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
848 km
07:34
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
884 km
08:30
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
1031 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
1119 km
12:40
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
1244 km
15:05
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
1263 km
15:31
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
1369 km
18:15
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
1413 km
19:00
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
1478 km
20:10
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
1519 km
21:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination