more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15640Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
19:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
40 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
105 km
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
149 km
22:15
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
256 km
23:45
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
275 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
400 km
03:30
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
488 km
04:45
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
635 km
07:35
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
670 km
08:17
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
707 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
759 km
10:08
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
806 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
877 km
13:35
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
919 km
15:20
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
961 km
16:35
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
1014 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
1116 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
1138 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
1250 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
1313 km
22:50
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
1429 km
00:30
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1456 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1475 km
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhi Gopal
1503 km
02:20
02:22
Cancelled
-
-
Puri
1519 km
03:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination