Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15644 Kyq Puri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15644 Kyq Puri Exp train live running status. 15644 Kyq Puri Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Puri (PURI) on Thu. 15644 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 15644 Kyq Puri Exp from Kamakhya is 23:45. The arrival time to Puri is 07:30. The total distance covered by Kyq Puri Exp is 1519 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Puri Exp - 15644.
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Kamakhya at 23:45
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
Source
Goalpara Town
124 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
175 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Alipur Duar Jn
284 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
New Mal Jn
397 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Siliguri Jn
445 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
452 km
08:30
08:30
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
25min
Kishanganj
540 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
597 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
687 km
13:45
13:45
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
10min
New Farakka Jn
722 km
14:27
14:27
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
2min
Azimganj Jn
802 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Khagraghat Road
817 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
875 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Nabadwip Dham
914 km
18:32
18:32
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
4min
Ambika Kalna
938 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
980 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1019 km
22:55
22:55
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
20min
Kharagpur Jn
1134 km
00:55
00:55
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
10min
Bhadrak
1313 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Jajpur K Road
1357 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
1429 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
1456 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1475 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Puri
1519 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15644 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kyq Puri Exp 15644 running or not?

A. Kyq Puri Exp 15644 starts from Kamakhya at 23:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Puri Exp 15644 now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Puri Exp 15644 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Puri Exp 15644 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Puri Exp 15644 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 07:30
Guwahati to Puri Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Guwahati to Puri