Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

15644 Kyq Puri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15644 Kyq Puri Exp train live running status. 15644 Kyq Puri Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Puri (PURI) on Thu. 15644 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 15644 Kyq Puri Exp from Kamakhya is 23:45. The arrival time to Puri is 07:30. The total distance covered by Kyq Puri Exp is 1545 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Puri Exp - 15644.
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Kamakhya at 23:45
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
3
Source
Goalpara Town
122 km
01:22
01:22
01:24
01:24
On Time
2
2min
New Bongaigaon
202 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
5
5min
Alipur Duar Jn
311 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
1
5min
New Mal Jn
425 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
1
2min
Siliguri Jn
472 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
2
5min
New Jalpaiguri
480 km
08:40
08:40
08:55
08:55
On Time
2
15min
Kishanganj
567 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
2
2min
Barsoi Jn
624 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
2min
Harischandrpur
657 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
1
2min
Malda Town
712 km
13:45
13:45
13:55
13:55
On Time
1
10min
New Farakka Jn
747 km
14:27
14:27
14:29
14:29
On Time
1
2min
Azimganj Jn
827 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
4
5min
Khagraghat Road
841 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
2
2min
Katwa
899 km
17:53
17:53
17:58
17:58
On Time
3
5min
Nabadwip Dham
939 km
18:36
18:36
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
4min
Ambika Kalna
962 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
2min
Bandel Jn
1004 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
5
2min
Howrah Jn
1043 km
23:00
23:00
23:20
23:20
On Time
18
20min
Kharagpur Jn
1159 km
00:54
00:54
01:02
01:02
On Time
2
8min
Bhadrak
1339 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
2
2min
Jajpur K Road
1383 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
3
2min
Cuttack
1455 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
3
5min
Bhubaneswar
1482 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
6
5min
Khurda Road JN
1501 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
6
5min
Puri
1545 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15644 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kyq Puri Exp 15644 train running or not?

A. Kyq Puri Exp 15644 train starts from Kamakhya at 23:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Puri Exp 15644 train now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Puri Exp 15644 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Puri Exp 15644 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Puri Exp 15644 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 07:30