Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15646 Dbrg Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15646 Dbrg Ltt Exp train live running status. 15646 Dbrg Ltt Exp train runs from DIBRUGARH (DBRG) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Wed, Sun. 15646 train covers 55 stations. The departure time for 15646 Dbrg Ltt Exp from DIBRUGARH is 05:00. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 17:50. The total distance covered by Dbrg Ltt Exp is 3144 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DIBRUGARH to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbrg Ltt Exp - 15646.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Dibrugarh at 05:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dibrugarh
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
42 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Simaluguri Jn
144 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Jn
198 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Furkating Jn
236 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
306 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Diphu
344 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
376 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Hojai
421 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
557 km
16:30
16:30
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
25min
Kamakhya
563 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
604 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Barpeta Road
669 km
19:18
19:18
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
713 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
10min
Kokrajhar
741 km
21:07
21:07
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
820 km
22:02
22:02
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
838 km
22:27
22:27
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
5min
Dhupguri
899 km
23:18
23:18
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
964 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
1051 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Barsoi Jn
1109 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1166 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
1225 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
1241 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
1283 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1292 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
1332 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
New Barauni Jn
1345 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Mokameh Jn
1366 km
10:39
10:39
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
2min
Barh
1392 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1410 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
1445 km
12:36
12:36
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
4min
Patna Jn
1455 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
1465 km
13:50
13:50
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
6min
Ara Jn
1504 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Dumraon
1556 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
1573 km
15:36
15:36
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
4min
Dildarnagar Jn
1609 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1667 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
1730 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1810 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1980 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Katni
2078 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
2169 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
2347 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
2414 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Harda
2489 km
06:12
06:12
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
2597 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Burhanpur
2666 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
2721 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
2905 km
12:37
12:37
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
2978 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
3110 km
16:27
16:27
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
3min
Thane
3128 km
17:07
17:07
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
3144 km
17:50
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15646 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dbrg Ltt Exp 15646 train running or not?

A. Dbrg Ltt Exp 15646 train starts from DIBRUGARH at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbrg Ltt Exp 15646 train now?

A. Check the location of Dbrg Ltt Exp 15646 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 55 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbrg Ltt Exp 15646 train?

A. The last stop for Dbrg Ltt Exp 15646 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 17:50
Dibrugarh to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dibrugarh to Mumbai