Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15655 Kyq Svdk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15655 Kyq Svdk Exp train live running status. 15655 Kyq Svdk Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Sun. 15655 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 15655 Kyq Svdk Exp from Kamakhya is 11:00. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 15:45. The total distance covered by Kyq Svdk Exp is 2578 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Svdk Exp - 15655.
Today
03-07-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed New Bongaigaon at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Goalpara Town
124 km
13:10
12:38
13:11
12:40
31min
-
1min
New Bongaigaon
175 km
14:00
13:50
14:05
14:00
5min
-
5min
Kokrajhar
203 km
14:10
14:12
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
281 km
15:20
15:05
15:21
15:10
15min
-
1min
New Cooch Behar
300 km
15:30
15:25
15:31
15:30
5min
-
1min
Dhupguri
360 km
15:45
15:45
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
426 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
513 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
571 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
628 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
687 km
23:07
23:07
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
754 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
794 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
809 km
01:15
01:15
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
10min
Samastipur Jn
860 km
02:50
02:50
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
10min
Laheria Sarai
892 km
03:31
03:31
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
897 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Sitamarhi
965 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Raxaul Jn
1047 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Sagauli Jn
1077 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Bettiah
1099 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
1136 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Kaptanganj Jn
1247 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1286 km
14:20
14:20
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
20min
Khalilabad
1320 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Basti
1349 km
15:46
15:46
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
3min
Gonda Jn
1438 km
17:05
17:05
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
10min
Sitapur
1597 km
20:15
20:15
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
1758 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1849 km
01:40
01:40
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
8min
Laksar Jn
1989 km
03:49
03:49
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
2042 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
2123 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
2236 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
2289 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
2401 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
2501 km
13:45
13:45
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
8min
Udhampur
2554 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
2578 km
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15655 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 running or not?

A. Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 starts from Kamakhya at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 15:45