Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15655 Kyq Svdk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15655 Kyq Svdk Exp train live running status. 15655 Kyq Svdk Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Sun. 15655 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 15655 Kyq Svdk Exp from Kamakhya is 11:00. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 14:30. The total distance covered by Kyq Svdk Exp is 2587 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Svdk Exp - 15655.
Today
23-06-2024
Yet to start from Kamakhya at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
3
Source
Goalpara Town
122 km
12:47
12:47
12:49
12:49
On Time
1
2min
New Bongaigaon
202 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
1
5min
Kokrajhar
230 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
1
2min
New Alipurduar
309 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
2
5min
New Cooch Behar
327 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
2
5min
Dhupguri
388 km
17:03
17:03
17:08
17:08
On Time
1
5min
New Jalpaiguri
454 km
18:30
18:30
18:40
18:40
On Time
3
10min
Kishanganj
541 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
2
2min
Barsoi Jn
598 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
1
2min
Katihar Jn
637 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
7
10min
Naugachia
694 km
23:01
23:01
23:03
23:03
On Time
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
761 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
1
2min
Begu Sarai
801 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
1
2min
Barauni Jn
816 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
4
10min
Samastipur Jn
867 km
02:50
02:50
03:00
03:00
On Time
5
10min
Laheria Sarai
900 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
1
2min
Darbhanga Jn
905 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
3
5min
Sitamarhi
972 km
04:58
04:58
05:03
05:03
On Time
1
5min
Raxaul Jn
1055 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
1
5min
Sagauli Jn
1084 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
2
2min
Bettiah
1106 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
1142 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
4
5min
Kaptanganj Jn
1254 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
1
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1293 km
14:25
14:25
14:40
14:40
On Time
1
15min
Khalilabad
1327 km
15:14
15:14
15:16
15:16
On Time
1
2min
Basti
1357 km
15:38
15:38
15:41
15:41
On Time
2
3min
Gonda Jn
1446 km
17:05
17:05
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
10min
Sitapur
1605 km
20:10
20:10
20:20
20:20
On Time
1
10min
Bareilly
1767 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
2
2min
Moradabad
1858 km
01:40
01:40
01:48
01:48
On Time
3
8min
Laksar Jn
1997 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
3
2min
Saharanpur
2050 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
6
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
2131 km
06:27
06:27
06:35
06:35
On Time
6
8min
Ludhiana Jn
2245 km
08:06
08:06
08:16
08:16
On Time
5
10min
Jalandhar Cant
2297 km
08:59
08:59
09:04
09:04
On Time
1
5min
PATHANKOT CANTT
2410 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
2
5min
Jammu Tawi
2509 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
2
5min
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
2562 km
13:44
13:44
13:46
13:46
On Time
2
2min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
2587 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 train running or not?

A. Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 train starts from Kamakhya at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 train now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Svdk Exp 15655 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 14:30