Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15663 अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15663 अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल train live running status. 15663 अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल train runs from AGARTALA (AGTL) to Silchar (SCL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15663 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 15663 अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल from AGARTALA is 11:00. The arrival time to Silchar is 18:30. The total distance covered by अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल is 254 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AGARTALA to Silchar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल - 15663.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from AGARTALA at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
AGARTALA
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
Source
JOGENDRANAGAR
4 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
1
1min
Jirania
18 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
1
1min
TELIAMURA
38 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
1
1min
AMBASA
67 km
12:29
12:29
12:31
12:31
On Time
1
2min
MONU
87 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
1
1min
Kumarghat
108 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
1
2min
DHARMANAGAR
140 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
5min
CHURAIBARI
151 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
1
2min
Kalkalighat
170 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
1
2min
Patharkandi
174 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
1
1min
Baraigram Jn
182 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
2min
Nilambazar
190 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
1
1min
KARIMGANJ JN
204 km
16:10
16:10
16:20
16:20
On Time
1
10min
New Karimganj
207 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
1
2min
Bhanga
216 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
1
2min
Badarpur Jn
224 km
17:05
17:05
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
10min
Katakhal Jn
234 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
2min
Silchar
254 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15663 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 15663 train running or not?

A. अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 15663 train starts from AGARTALA at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 15663 train now?

A. Check the location of अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 15663 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 15663 train?

A. The last stop for अगरतला सिलचर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 15663 train is Silchar(SCL). The train reaches Silchar at 18:30