Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15668 Kyq Gimb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15668 Kyq Gimb Exp train live running status. 15668 Kyq Gimb Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) on Wed. 15668 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 15668 Kyq Gimb Exp from Kamakhya is 11:03. The arrival time to Gandhidham Bg is 21:41. The total distance covered by Kyq Gimb Exp is 3122 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Gandhidham Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Gimb Exp - 15668.
Yesterday
28-09-2022
On Time
Reached Patna Jn at 03:01
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
11:03
11:00
3min
3
Source
Goalpara Town
124 km
12:49
12:38
12:59
12:40
19min
2
10min
New Bongaigaon
175 km
13:42
13:50
14:02
14:00
2min
1
20min
Kokrajhar
203 km
14:29
14:15
14:35
14:17
18min
1
6min
New Alipurduar
281 km
15:25
15:00
15:33
15:05
28min
2
8min
New Cooch Behar
300 km
15:54
15:20
16:33
15:25
1hr 8min
1
39min
New Jalpaiguri
426 km
18:17
18:10
18:35
18:20
15min
3
18min
Katihar Jn
628 km
21:32
22:10
22:22
22:20
2min
5
50min
Khagaria Jn
754 km
23:53
23:57
00:02
23:59
3min
1
9min
Begu Sarai
794 km
00:43
00:31
00:44
00:33
11min
1
1min
New Barauni Jn
807 km
00:55
01:10
01:15
On Time
1
-
Patna Jn
917 km
03:01
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
6
89min
Ara Jn
966 km
05:13
05:13
05:16
05:15
On Time
2
3min
Buxar
1034 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:32
On Time
2
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1128 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
4
10min
Varanasi Jn
1146 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
5
10min
Ayodhaya Cant
1342 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
1470 km
17:00
17:00
17:25
17:25
On Time
4
25min
Kanpur Central
1542 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
8
5min
Tundla Jn
1773 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
4
5min
Agra Fort
1796 km
23:30
23:30
23:43
23:40
On Time
1
13min
Bayana Jn
1881 km
01:28
01:28
01:33
01:30
On Time
3
5min
Sawai Madhopur
2022 km
02:58
02:58
03:03
03:00
On Time
2
5min
Kota Jn
2129 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
2
10min
Ratlam Jn
2396 km
07:45
07:45
07:55
07:55
On Time
4
10min
Chhayapuri
2649 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
2746 km
13:50
13:50
14:24
14:00
On Time
3
34min
Viramgam Jn
2811 km
15:23
14:51
15:25
14:53
32min
1
2min
Surendranagar
2876 km
16:44
16:12
16:46
16:14
32min
1
2min
Wankaner Jn
2950 km
18:08
17:47
18:10
17:49
21min
1
2min
Morbi
2979 km
18:38
18:17
18:43
18:22
21min
1
5min
Samakhiali B G
3069 km
20:29
20:25
20:37
20:27
4min
1
8min
Bhachau Bg
3085 km
20:54
20:43
20:57
20:45
11min
1
3min
Gandhidham Bg
3122 km
21:41
21:45
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15668 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kyq Gimb Exp 15668 train running or not?

A. Kyq Gimb Exp 15668 train starts from Kamakhya at 11:03. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Gimb Exp 15668 train now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Gimb Exp 15668 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Gimb Exp 15668 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Gimb Exp 15668 train is Gandhidham Bg(GIMB). The train reaches Gandhidham Bg at 21:41
Guwahati to Gandhidham Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Guwahati to Gandhidham