more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15715Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kishanganj
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Dalkolha
28 km
06:24
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
57 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
96 km
09:00
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
155 km
10:01
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
277 km
12:40
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
365 km
14:58
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
370 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
424 km
17:00
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
490 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
559 km
20:15
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Azamgarh
602 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
658 km
23:10
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
763 km
01:35
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
801 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
891 km
04:45
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
1055 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
1125 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1216 km
10:00
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
1377 km
13:10
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
1381 km
13:45
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
1391 km
14:02
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
1408 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
1459 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
1534 km
16:15
16:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
1685 km
19:05
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
1740 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
1820 km
22:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination