Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16209 Aii Mys Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16209 Aii Mys Exp train live running status. 16209 Aii Mys Exp train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Fri, Sun. 16209 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 16209 Aii Mys Exp from Ajmer Jn is 06:15. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 02:15. The total distance covered by Aii Mys Exp is 2290 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Mys Exp - 16209.
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
4
Source
Beawar
53 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
1
2min
Sojat Road
119 km
07:41
07:41
07:43
07:43
On Time
2
2min
Marwar Jn
140 km
08:03
08:03
08:08
08:08
On Time
1
5min
Falna
207 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
1
2min
Pindwara
262 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
2
2min
Abu Road
306 km
10:05
10:05
10:15
10:15
On Time
2
10min
Palanpur Jn
358 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
423 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
6
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
491 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
6
10min
Nadiad Jn
537 km
15:04
15:04
15:06
15:06
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
555 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
591 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
10min
Bharuch Jn
661 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
4
2min
Surat
720 km
17:46
17:46
17:51
17:51
On Time
2
5min
Valsad
788 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
3
2min
Vapi
812 km
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:39
On Time
2
2min
Palghar
896 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
2
2min
Vasai Road
935 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
7
5min
Bhiwandi Road
962 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
3
2min
Kalyan Jn
987 km
22:42
22:42
22:45
22:45
On Time
6
3min
Pune Jn
1125 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
1
5min
Satara
1271 km
04:47
04:47
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
3min
Karad
1329 km
05:47
05:47
05:50
05:50
On Time
1
3min
Sangli
1397 km
06:57
06:57
07:00
07:00
On Time
2
3min
Miraj Jn
1404 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
1
5min
BELAGAVI
1542 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
1
5min
Londa Jn
1593 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
2min
Dharwar
1663 km
12:24
12:24
12:26
12:26
On Time
2
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1683 km
14:10
14:00
14:20
14:15
10min
3
10min
Mmailara Haveri
1758 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
3
2min
Ranibennur
1791 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
3
2min
Harihar
1814 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
3
2min
Davangere
1827 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
2
2min
Birur Jn
1942 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
2min
Arsikere Jn
1987 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
5min
Tiptur
2012 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
2
2min
Tumakuru
2083 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2147 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
2
2min
Malleswaram
2150 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
1
1min
KSR Bengaluru
2152 km
23:30
23:30
23:50
23:50
On Time
9
20min
Ramanagaram
2197 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
3
1min
Mandya
2245 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
3
1min
Mysuru Jn
2290 km
02:15
02:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16209 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Mys Exp 16209 train running or not?

A. Aii Mys Exp 16209 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Mys Exp 16209 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Mys Exp 16209 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Mys Exp 16209 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Mys Exp 16209 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 02:15