Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16209Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
03-12-2021
Today
05-12-2021
Arrived 5min early
Reached Ahmedabad Jn at 13:55
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
06:01
06:00
1min
-
Source
Beawar
52 km
06:51
06:40
06:53
06:42
11min
-
2min
Sojat Road
118 km
07:48
07:31
07:50
07:33
17min
-
2min
Marwar Jn
139 km
08:08
07:58
08:12
08:03
9min
-
4min
Falna
206 km
08:57
08:48
08:59
08:50
9min
-
2min
Pindwara
261 km
09:42
09:30
09:43
09:32
11min
-
1min
Abu Road
304 km
10:11
10:10
10:22
10:20
2min
-
11min
Palanpur Jn
357 km
11:08
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
12min
Mahesana Jn
422 km
12:47
12:10
12:51
12:12
39min
-
4min
Ahmedabad Jn
490 km
13:55
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
15min
Nadiad Jn
536 km
14:59
14:59
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
555 km
15:04
15:04
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
590 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
661 km
16:47
16:47
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
2min
Surat
720 km
18:02
18:02
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
10min
Valsad
789 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
815 km
19:41
19:41
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
936 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Bhiwandi Road
963 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
978 km
22:42
22:42
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1116 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Satara
1261 km
04:52
04:52
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
3min
Karad
1320 km
05:52
05:52
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
3min
Sangli
1388 km
07:02
07:02
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
3min
Miraj Jn
1395 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Belagavi
1533 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Londa Jn
1584 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Dharwar
1654 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1675 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
1750 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
1782 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
1806 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
1818 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
1933 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
1979 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Tiptur
2004 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
2075 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2139 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Malleswaram
2142 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
2144 km
23:05
23:05
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
25min
Ramanagaram
2189 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
2237 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
2282 km
02:15
02:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Ajmer to Mysore
Ajmer to Mysore Trains Running Status