more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16209Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Beawar
52 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sojat Road
118 km
07:01
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
139 km
07:33
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
206 km
08:26
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
261 km
09:11
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
304 km
10:10
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
357 km
11:50
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
422 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
490 km
14:45
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
536 km
15:46
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
555 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
590 km
16:53
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
661 km
18:02
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
720 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
789 km
20:25
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
815 km
20:52
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
897 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
936 km
23:25
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwandi Road
963 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
981 km
01:02
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
1028 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
1056 km
02:42
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1119 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Satara
1265 km
07:12
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karad
1323 km
08:07
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kirloskarvadi
1359 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
1392 km
09:27
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
1399 km
10:15
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Belagavi
1536 km
13:05
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
1588 km
14:15
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
1658 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
1678 km
17:00
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
1754 km
18:25
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
1786 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
1809 km
19:33
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
1822 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
1937 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
1982 km
22:50
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tiptur
2008 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
2079 km
01:08
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
2142 km
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Malleswaram
2145 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
2148 km
03:15
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
2241 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
2286 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination