Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16324 Maq Cbe Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16324 Maq Cbe Express train live running status. 16324 Maq Cbe Express train runs from Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16324 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 16324 Maq Cbe Express from Mangaluru Cntl is . The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 19:40. The total distance covered by Maq Cbe Express is 407 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mangaluru Cntl to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Maq Cbe Express - 16324.
Saturday
01-10-2022
Yesterday
02-10-2022
Today
03-10-2022
Tomorrow
04-10-2022
Overall delay: 40min
Reached Kozhikkode at 14:06
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
09:00
On Time
2
Source
Ullal
8 km
09:24
09:19
09:25
09:20
5min
2
1min
Manjeshwar
17 km
09:28
09:29
On Time
2
-
Uppala
23 km
09:40
09:35
09:40
09:36
4min
1
-
Kumbla
33 km
09:50
09:47
09:50
09:48
2min
1
-
Kasaragod
45 km
10:03
09:58
10:05
10:00
5min
1
2min
Kotikulam
55 km
10:13
10:07
10:13
10:08
5min
1
-
Bekal Fort
60 km
10:18
10:14
10:18
10:15
3min
1
-
Kanhangad
69 km
10:27
10:24
10:35
10:25
10min
1
8min
Nileshwar
78 km
10:42
10:34
10:44
10:35
9min
2
2min
Charvattur
83 km
10:49
10:40
10:50
10:41
9min
2
1min
Trikarpur
92 km
10:57
10:49
10:59
10:50
9min
2
2min
Payyanur
98 km
11:08
10:59
11:09
11:00
9min
2
1min
Elimala
101 km
11:32
11:06
11:33
11:07
26min
2
1min
Payangadi
110 km
11:44
11:14
11:47
11:15
32min
2
3min
Kannapuram
117 km
11:52
11:22
11:55
11:23
32min
2
3min
Pappinisseri
123 km
11:59
11:29
11:30
On Time
2
-
Valapattanam
125 km
12:03
11:36
12:05
11:37
28min
1
2min
Kannur
132 km
12:11
11:52
12:18
11:55
23min
3
7min
Thalassery
152 km
12:46
12:14
12:15
On Time
2
-
Mahe
161 km
12:56
12:24
12:59
12:25
34min
2
3min
Vadakara
174 km
13:07
12:39
13:10
12:40
30min
1
3min
Payyoli
184 km
13:18
12:49
13:19
12:50
29min
1
1min
Quilandi
196 km
13:28
13:04
13:29
13:05
24min
2
1min
Kozhikkode
221 km
14:06
13:30
14:14
13:35
36min
3
8min
Kallayi
222 km
14:16
13:42
14:17
13:43
34min
1
1min
Ferok
231 km
14:24
13:52
14:28
13:53
32min
1
4min
Kadalundi
235 km
14:32
13:59
14:33
14:00
33min
2
1min
Vallikunnu
241 km
14:37
14:06
14:38
14:07
31min
2
1min
Parpanangadi
246 km
14:43
14:14
14:44
14:15
29min
2
1min
Tanur
254 km
14:51
14:24
14:52
14:25
27min
2
1min
Tirur
262 km
14:57
14:33
14:59
14:35
24min
3
2min
Tirunnavaya
270 km
15:06
14:44
15:08
14:45
22min
2
2min
Kuttippuram
277 km
15:15
14:54
15:20
14:55
21min
2
5min
Pallippuram
286 km
15:29
15:09
15:32
15:10
20min
2
3min
Pattambi
295 km
15:40
15:19
15:41
15:20
21min
2
1min
Shoranur Jn
307 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
4
5min
Ottappalam
320 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
1
1min
Lakkiti
327 km
16:29
16:29
16:31
16:30
On Time
1
2min
Parli
342 km
16:44
16:44
16:48
16:45
On Time
2
4min
Palakkad Jn
351 km
17:30
17:30
17:55
17:55
On Time
4
25min
Kanjikode
365 km
18:13
18:11
18:16
18:12
2min
1
3min
Walayar
377 km
18:34
18:29
18:38
18:30
5min
1
4min
Ettimadai
386 km
18:52
18:45
18:53
18:46
7min
2
1min
Madukarai
391 km
19:01
18:54
19:05
18:55
7min
2
4min
Podanur Jn
401 km
19:14
19:34
19:30
19:35
On Time
1
16min
Coimbatore Jn
407 km
19:40
19:55
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16324 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Maq Cbe Express 16324 train running or not?

A. Maq Cbe Express 16324 train starts from Mangaluru Cntl at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Maq Cbe Express 16324 train now?

A. Check the location of Maq Cbe Express 16324 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Maq Cbe Express 16324 train?

A. The last stop for Maq Cbe Express 16324 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 19:40