Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16324 Maq Cbe Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16324 Maq Cbe Express train live running status. 16324 Maq Cbe Express train runs from Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16324 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 16324 Maq Cbe Express from Mangaluru Cntl is 09:00. The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 19:55. The total distance covered by Maq Cbe Express is 406 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mangaluru Cntl to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Maq Cbe Express - 16324.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Yesterday
14-07-2024
Today
15-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Mangaluru Cntl at 09:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
Source
Ullal
9 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Manjeshwar
17 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Uppala
24 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Kumbla
34 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Kasaragod
46 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Kotikulam
56 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Bekal Fort
61 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Kanhangad
69 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Nileshwar
79 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Charvattur
84 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Trikarpur
92 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Payyanur
98 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Elimala
103 km
11:06
11:06
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
1min
Payangadi
110 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Kannapuram
118 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Pappinisseri
124 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Valapattanam
125 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Kannur
132 km
11:52
11:52
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
3min
Thalassery
153 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Mahe
162 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Vadakara
175 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Payyoli
184 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Quilandi
197 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
221 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Kallayi
223 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Ferok
231 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
Kadalundi
236 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Vallikunnu
241 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Parpanangadi
246 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Tanur
254 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
262 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Tirunnavaya
271 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Kuttippuram
277 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Pallippuram
287 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Pattambi
296 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
307 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Ottappalam
320 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Lakkiti
327 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Parli
342 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
351 km
17:30
17:30
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
25min
Kanjikode
365 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Walayar
376 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Ettimadai
385 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Madukarai
390 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Podanur Jn
400 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Coimbatore Jn
406 km
19:55
19:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Maq Cbe Express 16324 train running or not?

A. Maq Cbe Express 16324 train starts from Mangaluru Cntl at 09:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Maq Cbe Express 16324 train now?

A. Check the location of Maq Cbe Express 16324 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Maq Cbe Express 16324 train?

A. The last stop for Maq Cbe Express 16324 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 19:55