Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16355 Majn Antyodaya Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16355 Majn Antyodaya train live running status. 16355 Majn Antyodaya train runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) to Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) on Thu, Sat. 16355 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 16355 Majn Antyodaya from Kochuveli is 21:25. The arrival time to Mangaluru Jn is 09:20. The total distance covered by Majn Antyodaya is 619 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kochuveli to Mangaluru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Majn Antyodaya - 16355.
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Kochuveli at 21:25
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Kollam Jn
59 km
22:20
22:20
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
3min
Kayankulam Jn
100 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Alleppey
143 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
200 km
00:42
00:42
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
3min
Thrisur
274 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Shoranur Jn
307 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Tirur
352 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Kozhikkode
392 km
04:27
04:27
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
3min
Kannur
482 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Kasaragod
567 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
619 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16355 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Majn Antyodaya 16355 train running or not?

A. Majn Antyodaya 16355 train starts from Kochuveli at 21:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Majn Antyodaya 16355 train now?

A. Check the location of Majn Antyodaya 16355 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Majn Antyodaya 16355 train?

A. The last stop for Majn Antyodaya 16355 train is Mangaluru Jn(MAJN). The train reaches Mangaluru Jn at 09:20